Game 1 of FURIA Academy vs Flamengo Academy
CBLOL Academy 2022 Split 1 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.3k45.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
FUR6:54
First tower
FLA.A12:12
First drake
FLA.A10:12
First grubs
—
First herald
FUR
First baron
FUR21:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLA.A- 19Kills0
- 0Deaths19
- 56.3kGold45.7k
- 44.8kDamage40.5k
- 870CS966
- 218Vision score176
- 83Wards placed84
- 38Wards cleared46
- 41Control wards34
- 14.6kGold @1014.3k
- 23.3kGold @1523.6k
- 38.6kGold @2030.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lynkez13,921
Goot12,578
Elicit11,792
Improve9,972
SuperCleber9,035
kksh8,208
Zemnas5,344
Ancrath5,219
zay5,098
Bounty4,093
Gold earned
Improve13.1k
Zemnas12.3k
kksh12.1k
Goot11.9k
Elicit11.3k
Lynkez11.3k
SuperCleber9.7k
zay7.8k
Ancrath6.7k
Bounty6.0k
Creep score
Lynkez305
kksh275
Improve244
Zemnas241
SuperCleber236
Elicit220
Goot135
Ancrath110
Bounty40
zay30
Vision score
zay95
Bounty81
Improve36
Goot35
Elicit32
Ancrath30
Lynkez25
kksh24
Zemnas20
SuperCleber16
Timeline
- FB

6:54 
8:44- 10:12

11:25
11:59- 12:12

12:31
15:15
15:18
15:39
17:16
17:29
17:29
17:32
17:39
18:05
18:19- 19:00

19:07
19:20
19:29
19:33
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:44
19:53- 20:00

20:51- 21:28

21:32- 21:51

22:50
23:29- 23:38
26:26- 26:36
- 26:38
28:05
28:34
28:34
28:34
28:39
28:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+499 gold · +26 cs · +129 xp | SuperCleber129 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,336 gold · 0 cs · +462 xp | Ancrath77 cs · 3.9k | |
+124 gold · +11 cs · +606 xp | Lynkez149 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,592 gold · +18 cs · +272 xp | kksh143 cs · 6.4k | |
+376 gold · +11 cs · +432 xp | Bounty26 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 1.34 | 1.03 | 0.86 | 1.30 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 0.24 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 79% | 79% | 79% | 79% | — | — | — | — | — |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 5,344 | 12,578 | 11,792 | 9,972 | 5,098 | 9,035 | 5,219 | 13,921 | 8,208 | 4,093 |
| Damage / min | 185 | 436 | 408 | 345 | 177 | 313 | 181 | 482 | 284 | 142 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.9k | 11.3k | 13.1k | 7.8k | 9.7k | 6.7k | 11.3k | 12.1k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 411 | 392 | 455 | 269 | 336 | 231 | 390 | 419 | 206 |
| CS | 241 | 135 | 220 | 244 | 30 | 236 | 110 | 305 | 275 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 3.8 | 10.6 | 9.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 35 | 32 | 36 | 95 | 16 | 30 | 25 | 24 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 39 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 17 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 54 | 79 | 77 | 11 | 82 | 48 | 81 | 87 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 3.0k | 4.8k | 3.9k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 77 | 138 | 125 | 15 | 129 | 77 | 149 | 143 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 2.9k | 6.8k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 9.1k | 7.8k | 8.7k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 8.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 108 | 177 | 170 | 19 | 156 | 96 | 186 | 195 | 33 |

