Game 2 of SINS Esports vs ΣΤΕΝΑΧΩΡΕΜΕΝΟΙ
HLL 2025 Spring Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.7k64.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
03
ΣΤΕΣΤΕΝΑΧΩΡΕΜΕΝΟΙDefeat10/29/2650.7k gold
vsOverview
First blood
S7N2:20
First tower
S7N15:41
First drake
ΣΤΕΣΤΕΝΑΧΩΡΕΜΕΝΟΙ6:36
First grubs
S7N
First herald
S7N
First baron
S7N25:35
Gold lead
ΣΤΕ ΣΤΕΝΑΧΩΡΕΜΕΝΟΙ ahead ↑·ΣΤΕ ΣΤΕΝΑΧΩΡΕΜΕΝΟΙ
Team comparison
S7N- 10Kills28
- 29Deaths10
- 50.7kGold64.8k
- 75.9kDamage95.5k
- 971CS1065
- 218Vision score202
- 78Wards placed78
- 43Wards cleared37
- 22Control wards23
- 15.5kGold @1017.7k
- 24.5kGold @1526.6k
- 34.0kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
ΣΤΕ ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Drofan26,754
Druxy23,387
DANKI21,063
J0J0C20,549
Raizy19,462
Wind117,832
Humble16,686
Cuzni12,452
Leo D Aras6,985
Pigeonx6,258
Gold earned
Drofan16.2k
J0J0C14.3k
Druxy14.1k
Humble12.6k
Wind112.1k
Raizy11.8k
DANKI10.5k
Cuzni9.3k
Leo D Aras8.1k
Pigeonx6.6k
Creep score
J0J0C280
Drofan274
Humble271
Druxy271
DANKI256
Raizy254
Wind1195
Cuzni149
Leo D Aras45
Pigeonx41
Vision score
Pigeonx100
Leo D Aras94
Druxy36
DANKI32
Raizy32
Drofan32
Cuzni27
Humble27
J0J0C23
Wind117
Timeline
ΣΤΕ ΣΤΕΝΑΧΩΡΕΜΕΝΟΙS7N 
- 2:20

FB - 4:16


- 4:42



4:43- 5:01


- 5:05



5:06- 6:10

- 6:20

- 6:25

6:36- 6:38


- 10:38

- 10:48

- 10:54

- 12:02


- 12:10

- 12:27



13:05- 15:23



15:28
15:35- 15:41


15:42- 16:10

16:16- 17:04

- 17:43

- 18:01


- 18:17


20:30- 21:21


22:20- 22:25


- 22:27


- 22:28


- 22:30


- 23:13A
- 23:18

- 23:59


- 24:04


- 24:05


- 24:32

- 24:35

- 25:30


- 25:35

- 25:40


25:52- 26:06


26:24- 26:29


- 26:32


- 26:33



26:36- 26:39

- 26:40


- 26:48

- 26:54
- 27:02
- 27:12

- 28:33

- 28:41
- 29:04


- 29:19


- 29:21


- 29:28


- 29:33

- 29:34


- 29:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+17 gold · +3 cs · +98 xp | Wind1139 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,559 gold · +22 cs · +724 xp | Drofan121 cs · 6.4k | |
+155 gold · +11 cs · +109 xp | J0J0C134 cs · 5.2k | |
+208 gold · +11 cs · +388 xp | Druxy128 cs · 6.0k | |
+411 gold · +4 cs · +132 xp | Leo D Aras29 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.31 | 0.70 | 0.41 | 0.24 | 0.60 | 1.29 | 0.80 | 0.69 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 13.0 | 11.5 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 90% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 46% | 82% | 61% | 54% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,063 | 12,452 | 19,462 | 16,686 | 6,258 | 17,832 | 26,754 | 20,549 | 23,387 | 6,985 |
| Damage / min | 710 | 420 | 656 | 562 | 211 | 601 | 902 | 693 | 788 | 235 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 9.3k | 11.8k | 12.6k | 6.6k | 12.1k | 16.2k | 14.3k | 14.1k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 314 | 396 | 423 | 222 | 406 | 548 | 482 | 474 | 274 |
| CS | 256 | 149 | 254 | 271 | 41 | 195 | 274 | 280 | 271 | 45 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 5.0 | 8.6 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 6.6 | 9.2 | 9.4 | 9.1 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 27 | 32 | 27 | 100 | 17 | 32 | 23 | 36 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 42 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 4.4k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 57 | 69 | 81 | 16 | 94 | 70 | 80 | 86 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 99 | 123 | 139 | 25 | 139 | 121 | 134 | 128 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.1k | 7.8k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 8.9k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 118 | 166 | 201 | 35 | 186 | 164 | 191 | 172 | 36 |