Game 2 of Grypciocraft Esports vs Forsaken
Ultraliga Super Puchar 2022 · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.8k66.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Grypciocraft Esports3:29
First tower
FSK14:18
First drake
Grypciocraft Esports10:35
First grubs
—
First herald
FSK
First baron
Grypciocraft Esports22:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
Grypciocraft Esports- 26Kills15
- 15Deaths26
- 73.8kGold66.7k
- 120.2kDamage116.5k
- 1201CS1162
- 261Vision score244
- 94Wards placed110
- 51Wards cleared46
- 27Control wards41
- 15.3kGold @1014.8k
- 26.0kGold @1523.9k
- 33.2kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
LeQu33,655
M0NK32,463
Silk28,899
Fok27,742
bucu27,488
Mis27,139
Diagu24,980
Kanna21,501
Mystiques6,913
xCharm5,852
Gold earned
Mis18.1k
LeQu18.1k
M0NK16.4k
bucu15.7k
Silk14.4k
Fok14.0k
Kanna13.7k
Diagu12.7k
Mystiques9.2k
xCharm8.2k
Creep score
Mis359
LeQu332
Silk323
M0NK311
bucu287
Fok257
Kanna238
Diagu173
Mystiques50
xCharm33
Vision score
Mystiques110
xCharm95
Mis48
M0NK48
Kanna44
Diagu40
LeQu35
Silk32
bucu28
Fok25
Timeline
- 3:29

FB
9:00- 10:35


12:48- 13:02


- 13:04



13:04- 13:10


14:18
14:22
14:46
15:57- 16:12

- 16:29

- 17:09

20:13- 20:31



20:32
20:36
21:42- 22:10


22:19
22:36
22:49- 22:49



22:51
22:55- 23:24

- 24:50



24:55- 25:12


27:02- 27:03

- 27:08



27:09- 27:15



27:16
27:19
×427:19- 29:28


- 29:37


29:40
30:08
30:11
30:15- 30:16


- 30:16



30:18
30:20
30:54
32:15
33:19- 33:25



33:36
33:37
37:43
37:43- 37:50



37:51
37:56
37:58
38:18- 38:22
38:28
38:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,631 gold · +62 cs · +2,362 xp | Fok72 cs · 3.7k | |
+1,023 gold · +23 cs · +903 xp | Kanna108 cs · 5.9k | |
+364 gold · +10 cs · +401 xp | Silk154 cs · 5.5k | |
+143 gold · +16 cs · +167 xp | M0NK127 cs · 5.5k | |
+260 gold · +7 cs · +113 xp | xCharm22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.30 | 0.74 | 0.76 | 0.86 | 1.03 | 0.20 | 0.87 | 0.50 | 0.57 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 15 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 65% | 58% | 81% | 69% | 40% | 87% | 60% | 73% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 33,655 | 24,980 | 27,488 | 27,139 | 6,913 | 27,742 | 21,501 | 28,899 | 32,463 | 5,852 |
| Damage / min | 870 | 646 | 711 | 702 | 179 | 717 | 556 | 747 | 839 | 151 |
| Gold | 18.1k | 12.7k | 15.7k | 18.1k | 9.2k | 14.0k | 13.7k | 14.4k | 16.4k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 468 | 329 | 406 | 469 | 237 | 362 | 354 | 371 | 424 | 213 |
| CS | 332 | 173 | 287 | 359 | 50 | 257 | 238 | 323 | 311 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 8.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 40 | 28 | 48 | 110 | 25 | 44 | 32 | 48 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 55 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 60 | 89 | 101 | 17 | 47 | 67 | 90 | 82 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 85 | 144 | 143 | 29 | 72 | 108 | 154 | 127 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 4.2k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 7.8k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 110 | 174 | 208 | 38 | 124 | 149 | 189 | 181 | 27 |

