Game 4 of Saigon Dino vs Saigon Secret
VCS 2025 Summer · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.2k58.7k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TS3:57
First tower
DINO14:11
First drake
TS6:02
First grubs
DINO
First herald
TS
First baron
TS27:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
TS- 8Kills17
- 17Deaths8
- 51.2kGold58.7k
- 81.9kDamage78.2k
- 976CS1032
- 211Vision score241
- 81Wards placed106
- 43Wards cleared32
- 25Control wards45
- 15.1kGold @1016.9k
- 24.2kGold @1527.0k
- 33.0kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pout27,472
Rigel26,368
Sparda19,830
Harky19,180
Aomine18,412
Seany16,358
Tomrio10,083
Phuc19,207
Tahahy7,093
Bie6,067
Gold earned
Harky14.7k
Aomine14.4k
Rigel12.6k
Seany12.2k
Phuc111.3k
Pout10.6k
Sparda10.3k
Tomrio9.0k
Tahahy7.9k
Bie6.9k
Creep score
Harky292
Aomine272
Pout268
Seany257
Rigel236
Sparda228
Phuc1215
Tomrio162
Bie46
Tahahy32
Vision score
Tahahy113
Bie95
Tomrio40
Aomine36
Harky34
Phuc133
Seany33
Rigel28
Sparda25
Pout15
Timeline
- 3:57

FB - 6:02

- 7:20


- 7:34


8:11- 8:39

- 8:46

- 10:54


- 11:20

- 12:16



13:36
14:11- 14:11

- 14:25


- 15:50

- 16:35

- 16:39

- 17:28

- 20:20


- 20:56A

21:56- 21:56

- 23:26


- 23:33


- 24:05

- 25:37



25:37- 25:45


- 25:48



25:48
25:56- 25:58

- 26:03
- 27:34


28:46- 28:47


- 28:52



28:53- 28:54



28:56- 28:59


- 29:02


- 29:02
×4 - 29:18

- 29:24

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,591 gold · +3 cs · +1,832 xp | Rigel109 cs · 6.0k | |
+975 gold · +19 cs · +1,169 xp | Phuc1115 cs · 5.6k | |
+294 gold · +5 cs · +67 xp | Seany138 cs · 5.3k | |
+103 gold · +11 cs · +679 xp | Harky152 cs · 6.4k | |
+146 gold · +8 cs · +199 xp | Tahahy21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 0.53 | 0.81 | 0.56 | 0.81 | 1.30 | 0.78 | 0.77 | 0.90 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 75% | 88% | 100% | 65% | 65% | 47% | 65% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,830 | 10,083 | 27,472 | 18,412 | 6,067 | 26,368 | 9,207 | 16,358 | 19,180 | 7,093 |
| Damage / min | 671 | 341 | 929 | 623 | 205 | 892 | 311 | 553 | 649 | 240 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 9.0k | 10.6k | 14.4k | 6.9k | 12.6k | 11.3k | 12.2k | 14.7k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 349 | 306 | 357 | 486 | 235 | 425 | 382 | 414 | 499 | 266 |
| CS | 228 | 162 | 268 | 272 | 46 | 236 | 215 | 257 | 292 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.5 | 9.1 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 9.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 40 | 15 | 36 | 95 | 28 | 33 | 33 | 34 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 70 | 93 | 91 | 17 | 76 | 73 | 87 | 93 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 3.7k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 96 | 143 | 141 | 29 | 109 | 115 | 138 | 152 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 8.7k | 4.7k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 8.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 132 | 203 | 198 | 36 | 165 | 157 | 183 | 218 | 26 |

