Game 1 of FENNEL vs NOVEX
LJL 2026 Winter Series · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.5k63.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NX7:53
First tower
FL13:45
First drake
NX7:09
First grubs
NX
First herald
NX
First baron
FL22:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
FL- 9Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 48.5kGold63.7k
- 63.7kDamage108.9k
- 866CS1076
- 253Vision score252
- 91Wards placed101
- 36Wards cleared31
- 32Control wards48
- 14.6kGold @1016.0k
- 22.8kGold @1526.6k
- 33.4kGold @2039.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
DICE38,232
kkkkkkkkk24,110
Ellim23,171
Cryo18,206
raki17,703
Aquila17,286
PonG14,748
Kreative6,923
Sh1vq6,548
Bruce5,692
Gold earned
DICE15.2k
Ellim15.1k
Aquila13.5k
raki13.0k
kkkkkkkkk12.5k
Kreative9.5k
Cryo9.0k
PonG8.9k
Bruce7.7k
Sh1vq7.6k
Creep score
DICE291
Aquila279
raki270
kkkkkkkkk266
Ellim224
Cryo204
PonG184
Kreative161
Sh1vq38
Bruce25
Vision score
Sh1vq118
Bruce89
Ellim50
Kreative43
raki43
DICE37
Aquila34
kkkkkkkkk33
PonG30
Cryo28
Timeline
7:09- FB

7:53
8:10
9:17
9:22- 11:16


- 12:41



12:41- 12:45



12:46- 12:48


- 13:45

- 14:05

- 15:20



15:29- 16:02

16:15
16:19- 16:52


- 17:01


- 18:25



18:29- 18:31


- 18:33


- 18:36


- 19:03

- 19:50

- 21:04

- 21:48


- 22:01


- 22:24


- 22:27


22:30- 22:32


- 22:36


- 23:37

- 23:43


24:38
24:41- 24:41


- 24:42


- 24:55

- 24:59
- 25:47

- 28:44


- 28:51


- 28:54


- 29:07


- 29:12

- 29:13

- 29:22

- 29:26


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,417 gold · +79 cs · +2,688 xp | kkkkkkkkk154 cs · 6.5k | |
+442 gold · +5 cs · +978 xp | Ellim104 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,271 gold · +40 cs · +887 xp | DICE152 cs · 5.9k | |
+30 gold · +4 cs · +9 xp | raki126 cs · 5.5k | |
+342 gold · +2 cs · +571 xp | Bruce20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.23 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 1.14 | 1.12 | 1.60 | 0.49 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 67% | 44% | 78% | 67% | 43% | 78% | 78% | 39% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,748 | 6,923 | 18,206 | 17,286 | 6,548 | 24,110 | 23,171 | 38,232 | 17,703 | 5,692 |
| Damage / min | 499 | 234 | 616 | 585 | 222 | 816 | 785 | 1295 | 599 | 193 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 9.5k | 9.0k | 13.5k | 7.6k | 12.5k | 15.1k | 15.2k | 13.0k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 300 | 321 | 304 | 457 | 259 | 425 | 513 | 515 | 441 | 261 |
| CS | 184 | 161 | 204 | 279 | 38 | 266 | 224 | 291 | 270 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 7.6 | 9.9 | 9.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 43 | 28 | 34 | 118 | 33 | 50 | 37 | 43 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 52 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 46 | 66 | 69 | 87 | 11 | 97 | 76 | 99 | 87 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 75 | 99 | 112 | 130 | 22 | 154 | 104 | 152 | 126 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 4.3k | 9.9k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 8.9k | 5.2k | 8.3k | 8.5k | 10.2k | 8.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 108 | 128 | 148 | 175 | 29 | 192 | 150 | 211 | 192 | 23 |

