Game 2 of UniQ Esports Club vs 42 Gaming
NLC 2nd Division 2024 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.9k64.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
UNIQ5:51
First tower
UNIQ11:57
First drake
4210:39
First grubs
UNIQ
First herald
UNIQ
First baron
4225:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
42- 16Kills23
- 23Deaths16
- 57.9kGold64.8k
- 89.9kDamage96.3k
- 968CS989
- 245Vision score227
- 105Wards placed88
- 39Wards cleared39
- 32Control wards16
- 16.3kGold @1016.0k
- 27.4kGold @1523.7k
- 36.7kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Chryssey44,961
Deadhound30,409
Dusty25,779
Archfiend20,504
Virtuso15,630
JayJay15,124
Baumeef13,517
Bananiasty7,792
Rexat7,064
Touch5,441
Gold earned
Chryssey17.3k
Deadhound15.9k
Baumeef13.4k
JayJay12.6k
Dusty12.5k
Virtuso12.2k
Archfiend11.7k
Bananiasty9.5k
Rexat9.3k
Touch8.4k
Creep score
Deadhound313
Chryssey313
Dusty287
JayJay243
Archfiend210
Virtuso208
Baumeef191
Bananiasty121
Touch37
Rexat34
Vision score
Touch118
Rexat98
Dusty43
Baumeef38
JayJay35
Virtuso33
Archfiend30
Deadhound28
Bananiasty26
Chryssey23
Timeline
- FB

5:51 - 5:57


- 5:57



6:18
6:39
6:43- 6:53

- 8:04



10:13- 10:39

- 11:32

- 11:42

- 11:51

11:57- 12:52



12:56
14:18
14:24
14:50
15:12
15:52- 15:57

16:04
16:21- 16:28


16:56- 17:22


18:00- 20:12



20:15
20:16- 20:19


- 20:21



20:24- 20:24



20:29- 20:31


21:50
24:18- 24:22


- 24:24



24:27- 24:32


- 24:44


- 25:14

- 25:40


25:48- 25:55
- 25:56

- 26:00
- 26:58

- 27:05



27:05- 27:11


- 27:43

- 28:01

- 30:16



30:18- 31:40

32:06- 32:18

- 32:36


- 32:36



32:36- 32:40


- 32:42


- 32:45


- 32:54

- 32:56
- 33:03

- 33:05

Laning
Lane matchups
+592 gold · +7 cs · +40 xp | Virtuso108 cs · 4.8k | |
+624 gold · +17 cs · +380 xp | Baumeef89 cs · 5.3k | |
+898 gold · +17 cs · +1,004 xp | JayJay129 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,101 gold · +6 cs · +162 xp | Chryssey143 cs · 5.2k | |
+763 gold · +4 cs · +639 xp | Rexat21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.25 | 0.53 | 0.76 | 0.52 | 0.49 | 1.01 | 0.24 | 1.22 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 21.0 | 2.6 | 18.0 | 3.2 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 75% | 50% | 63% | 63% | 48% | 91% | 57% | 78% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,504 | 7,792 | 25,779 | 30,409 | 5,441 | 15,630 | 13,517 | 15,124 | 44,961 | 7,064 |
| Damage / min | 617 | 235 | 776 | 915 | 164 | 471 | 407 | 455 | 1354 | 213 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 9.5k | 12.5k | 15.9k | 8.4k | 12.2k | 13.4k | 12.6k | 17.3k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 351 | 286 | 375 | 480 | 252 | 366 | 404 | 380 | 521 | 280 |
| CS | 210 | 121 | 287 | 313 | 37 | 208 | 191 | 243 | 313 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 3.6 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 26 | 43 | 28 | 118 | 33 | 38 | 35 | 23 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 60 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.5k | 2.9k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 58 | 90 | 86 | 18 | 65 | 64 | 89 | 91 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 72 | 146 | 149 | 25 | 108 | 89 | 129 | 143 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 4.9k | 8.2k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 9.9k | 5.6k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 90 | 192 | 213 | 28 | 153 | 130 | 179 | 196 | 26 |

