Game 1 of Anubis Gaming vs BAAM Esports
Arabian League 2026 Winter · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.6k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BAM2:17
First tower
ANB14:30
First drake
ANB6:50
First grubs
BAM
First herald
ANB
First baron
BAM23:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANB- 26Kills21
- 21Deaths26
- 73.6kGold68.4k
- 100.9kDamage90.8k
- 1090CS1124
- 318Vision score292
- 110Wards placed112
- 49Wards cleared37
- 37Control wards38
- 18.8kGold @1018.9k
- 28.3kGold @1529.7k
- 37.5kGold @2039.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Slayder27,266
Improver27,040
Aeru23,775
moe22,386
Warner21,607
Color21,439
handm19,756
Shanks9,900
sas9,845
marlon8,619
Gold earned
Slayder20.3k
Aeru19.8k
moe16.2k
Warner16.1k
Improver15.3k
Color12.3k
Shanks11.7k
handm11.7k
sas9.3k
marlon9.3k
Creep score
Aeru361
Slayder343
Improver302
Warner289
Color259
handm222
moe210
Shanks183
sas26
marlon19
Vision score
sas139
marlon120
moe64
Color59
Shanks43
Warner42
Improver39
Slayder37
handm36
Aeru31
Timeline
- FB

2:17 - 3:16


- 3:28


- 4:15


- 5:12


- 6:46


- 6:50


7:36- 7:42



7:43- 7:46



7:48
8:02
8:20- 8:30

8:36
9:10
9:12- 9:25



11:38- 11:40


- 11:50


- 12:26

- 14:21


- 14:30


14:35- 14:36


14:44- 14:48


- 15:20

17:01- 18:04

- 18:32


- 20:01


- 20:23


20:34- 20:37

- 21:05


21:12- 21:15



21:24
21:57- 22:04



22:07
22:13
22:19
23:18
23:55
24:50- 25:12

25:20
25:23
28:30
28:34
28:34
28:42- 28:57


29:07- 29:14
29:36
29:42- 29:47


- 29:50


- 29:54


- 30:29

- 32:01

- 32:36


32:37
33:40
33:45
34:04
34:09
34:13- 34:20
34:23
Laning
Lane matchups
+693 gold · +19 cs · +1,042 xp | Color136 cs · 5.4k | |
+109 gold · +3 cs · +115 xp | Shanks90 cs · 5.9k | |
+692 gold · +6 cs · +563 xp | Improver130 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,000 gold · +4 cs · +1,280 xp | Aeru136 cs · 7.8k | |
+449 gold · +3 cs · +395 xp | marlon11 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 1.04 | 0.96 | 0.91 | 0.54 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.75 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 81% | 81% | 81% | 50% | 19% | 43% | 62% | 67% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,756 | 22,386 | 21,607 | 27,266 | 9,845 | 21,439 | 9,900 | 27,040 | 23,775 | 8,619 |
| Damage / min | 573 | 649 | 626 | 790 | 285 | 621 | 287 | 784 | 689 | 250 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 16.2k | 16.1k | 20.3k | 9.3k | 12.3k | 11.7k | 15.3k | 19.8k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 470 | 465 | 590 | 271 | 358 | 339 | 444 | 573 | 269 |
| CS | 222 | 210 | 289 | 343 | 26 | 259 | 183 | 302 | 361 | 19 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 9.9 | 0.8 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 10.5 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 64 | 42 | 37 | 139 | 59 | 43 | 39 | 31 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 65 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 65 | 81 | 70 | 9 | 88 | 61 | 88 | 78 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 4.1k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 93 | 136 | 132 | 14 | 136 | 90 | 130 | 136 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 3.7k | 8.8k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 8.3k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 10.6k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 145 | 184 | 197 | 15 | 180 | 130 | 184 | 200 | 13 |

