Game 4 of Iron Wolves vs Team ESCA Gaming
Ultraliga Season 7 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.4k61.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
WOLF6:40
First tower
WOLF10:03
First drake
ESCA7:08
First grubs
—
First herald
WOLF
First baron
WOLF29:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
WOLF- 19Kills21
- 21Deaths19
- 55.4kGold61.4k
- 65.0kDamage85.3k
- 1019CS1011
- 215Vision score223
- 76Wards placed89
- 39Wards cleared35
- 25Control wards32
- 15.4kGold @1016.5k
- 24.3kGold @1525.9k
- 36.5kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yashiro26,532
Kakan22,823
Souli22,233
HARPOON21,304
Mrozku15,053
HeSSZero13,272
Xeonerr9,308
Saulius7,244
Czypsy6,467
marlon6,094
Gold earned
Kakan15.4k
Yashiro14.1k
Souli13.9k
HARPOON13.8k
Mrozku12.7k
HeSSZero12.2k
Saulius10.5k
Xeonerr9.7k
Czypsy7.5k
marlon7.1k
Creep score
HARPOON303
Yashiro289
HeSSZero262
Kakan249
Mrozku244
Souli235
Saulius205
Xeonerr178
Czypsy33
marlon32
Vision score
Czypsy78
marlon70
Xeonerr46
Saulius46
HARPOON38
HeSSZero37
Souli34
Yashiro34
Kakan31
Mrozku24
Timeline
- 6:40

FB
7:08
9:20
9:27- 9:29

- 10:03

- 11:55



12:06
12:09- 13:01

- 15:22



15:23
15:23
15:26- 15:28


- 15:51

16:01- 16:15



16:15
16:46
17:57
18:00- 18:01



18:02
18:06- 18:06



18:09
×418:09
18:40- 19:45
- 20:20

20:30- 21:19



23:09- 23:09



23:12- 23:13



23:15
23:16
23:34
23:53- 26:42


- 29:05


- 29:05


- 29:05


- 29:07



29:07- 29:07
×4 - 29:10


- 29:15

- 29:52

- 29:58

- 30:47

- 30:52
- 30:59


- 31:01


- 31:03


- 31:09


- 31:10


- 31:19

- 31:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,518 gold · +25 cs · +798 xp | Kakan135 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,289 gold · +21 cs · +490 xp | Souli130 cs · 6.5k | |
+305 gold · +2 cs · +4 xp | Saulius142 cs · 5.0k | |
+517 gold · +4 cs · +16 xp | Yashiro139 cs · 5.2k | |
+387 gold · +3 cs · +315 xp | Czypsy21 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0.66 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 1.17 | 1.06 | 0.46 | 0.92 | 0.66 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 53% | 74% | 89% | 89% | 76% | 57% | 76% | 67% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,272 | 9,308 | 15,053 | 21,304 | 6,094 | 22,823 | 22,233 | 7,244 | 26,532 | 6,467 |
| Damage / min | 422 | 296 | 478 | 677 | 194 | 725 | 707 | 230 | 843 | 206 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 9.7k | 12.7k | 13.8k | 7.1k | 15.4k | 13.9k | 10.5k | 14.1k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 307 | 402 | 439 | 224 | 490 | 442 | 335 | 448 | 238 |
| CS | 262 | 178 | 244 | 303 | 32 | 249 | 235 | 205 | 289 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 9.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 46 | 24 | 38 | 70 | 31 | 34 | 46 | 34 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 64 | 84 | 93 | 16 | 84 | 86 | 88 | 86 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 6.0k | 6.5k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 109 | 140 | 143 | 24 | 135 | 130 | 142 | 139 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 4.1k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.9k | 8.4k | 8.4k | 5.1k | 8.0k | 9.1k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 137 | 175 | 183 | 31 | 178 | 157 | 175 | 177 | 26 |

