Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports Academy vs DN Freecs Academy
LCK AS 2025 1st Championship · Day 10

15·10
kills
27:33 · Patch 25.08

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.0k48.1k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HLE.A4:12
First tower
HLE.A14:13
First drake
DN Freecs Academy10:23
First grubs
HLE.A
First herald
DN Freecs Academy
First baron
HLE.A25:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
DN Freecs Academy- 15Kills10
- 10Deaths16
- 51.0kGold48.1k
- 94.9kDamage72.2k
- 868CS906
- 199Vision score191
- 87Wards placed80
- 24Wards cleared31
- 32Control wards29
- 15.6kGold @1015.5k
- 24.5kGold @1524.8k
- 34.3kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Cracker32,660
Panther25,291
Euphoria22,635
Eclipse20,602
Flip15,176
Midir15,103
Prever14,433
Jackal12,681
CoBiT4,862
Hailstone3,668
Gold earned
Cracker11.9k
Panther11.9k
Flip11.5k
Euphoria10.6k
Eclipse10.5k
Midir9.8k
Prever9.8k
Jackal9.6k
Hailstone7.1k
CoBiT6.4k
Creep score
Flip254
Euphoria246
Panther234
Cracker229
Eclipse209
Midir193
Prever184
Jackal170
CoBiT29
Hailstone26
Vision score
CoBiT102
Hailstone78
Prever42
Cracker36
Eclipse35
Panther27
Jackal23
Flip17
Euphoria16
Midir14
Timeline
- FB

4:12
6:18
6:30- 7:24

- 7:29

- 8:34


8:42- 10:23


10:46- 11:57


11:57
12:05- 12:11


- 12:14


- 12:35


13:59
14:06
14:13- 15:38

- 15:46


17:11- 17:12


17:19
17:50- 18:24

19:42
21:25
21:26- 21:28

- 21:58


- A22:17
- 22:18


- 22:26


- 22:26


- 22:50

- 22:56



22:56- 23:04


- 23:09


24:59
25:24
26:44
26:45
26:48
26:51
27:00
27:09- 27:13
27:21
27:24
Laning
Lane matchups
+3 gold · +13 cs · +412 xp | Midir111 cs · 5.0k | |
+707 gold · +15 cs · +677 xp | Prever99 cs · 4.9k | |
+51 gold · +11 cs · +764 xp | Flip138 cs · 5.9k | |
+987 gold · +19 cs · +280 xp | Euphoria131 cs · 5.5k | |
+70 gold · 0 cs · +232 xp | CoBiT20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 0.71 | 1.04 | 0.37 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 0.63 | 0.39 | 0.53 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 80% | 73% | 60% | 73% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 40% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,291 | 12,681 | 32,660 | 20,602 | 3,668 | 15,103 | 14,433 | 15,176 | 22,635 | 4,862 |
| Damage / min | 918 | 460 | 1185 | 748 | 133 | 548 | 524 | 551 | 822 | 176 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 9.6k | 11.9k | 10.5k | 7.1k | 9.8k | 9.8k | 11.5k | 10.6k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 432 | 348 | 432 | 382 | 256 | 357 | 354 | 416 | 385 | 232 |
| CS | 234 | 170 | 229 | 209 | 26 | 193 | 184 | 254 | 246 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 8.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 23 | 36 | 35 | 78 | 14 | 42 | 17 | 16 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 43 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 82 | 84 | 62 | 16 | 68 | 64 | 85 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 4.5k | 3.5k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 114 | 127 | 112 | 20 | 111 | 99 | 138 | 131 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 6.4k | 4.6k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 145 | 176 | 156 | 24 | 157 | 146 | 192 | 189 | 25 |