Game 1 of FRK vs Team WE
Demacia Cup 2025 · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.3k62.9k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
WE- 5Kills17
- 17Deaths5
- 53.3kGold62.9k
- 65.1kDamage72.1k
- 1073CS1099
- 243Vision score256
Damage to champions
Karis24,085
About21,006
fearness16,854
Cryin16,044
H4cker14,108
Smlz13,366
Monki12,577
Cube10,673
Wink4,740
yaoyao3,789
Gold earned
About16.4k
Karis15.4k
Monki12.5k
Smlz12.4k
H4cker12.2k
Cryin11.2k
Cube10.4k
fearness10.4k
yaoyao8.2k
Wink7.1k
Creep score
About328
Smlz307
Karis304
Cryin259
fearness253
Monki228
H4cker220
Cube204
yaoyao35
Wink34
Vision score
yaoyao124
Wink118
Monki48
H4cker43
fearness33
Karis31
Cube30
Cryin27
About23
Smlz22
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.88 | 0.87 | 0.44 | 1.09 | 0.62 | 0.92 | 1.37 | 1.07 | 1.09 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 100% | 40% | 100% | 47% | 65% | 65% | 59% | 71% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,854 | 14,108 | 16,044 | 13,366 | 4,740 | 10,673 | 12,577 | 24,085 | 21,006 | 3,789 |
| Damage / min | 557 | 466 | 530 | 442 | 157 | 353 | 416 | 796 | 694 | 125 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 12.2k | 11.2k | 12.4k | 7.1k | 10.4k | 12.5k | 15.4k | 16.4k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 403 | 369 | 410 | 236 | 345 | 414 | 509 | 542 | 269 |
| CS | 253 | 220 | 259 | 307 | 34 | 204 | 228 | 304 | 328 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 10.1 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 10.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 43 | 27 | 22 | 118 | 30 | 48 | 31 | 23 | 124 |

