Game 3 of Chiefs Esports Club vs Dire Wolves
OPL 2020 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.9k42.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DW8:21
First tower
DW13:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CHF- 14Kills6
- 6Deaths14
- 51.9kGold42.4k
- 45.5kDamage30.6k
- 898CS792
- 189Vision score168
- 76Wards placed71
- 27Wards cleared34
- 30Control wards30
- 16.1kGold @1013.5k
- 26.5kGold @1521.9k
- 35.2kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Shok12,334
Mir11,735
Thien10,179
vital9,252
Chippys8,425
Croc5,939
Dragku5,432
Claire5,387
Decoy3,769
Katsurii3,650
Gold earned
vital11.9k
Mir11.4k
Chippys11.1k
Thien10.6k
Shok10.4k
Katsurii9.8k
Croc8.8k
Claire8.0k
Decoy7.1k
Dragku5.3k
Creep score
vital266
Katsurii241
Shok217
Mir201
Thien193
Chippys187
Croc173
Claire173
Decoy27
Dragku12
Vision score
Decoy73
Dragku52
Mir47
Croc42
Thien27
vital26
Katsurii24
Shok23
Claire23
Chippys20
Timeline
- FB

8:21 
8:32
9:37- 11:39
- 11:47



11:48
11:56
11:57
12:04- 13:16


13:59- 14:28
- 16:20

16:28- 18:07
- 18:29


- 18:56


- 19:04

19:40- 19:43
- 20:24
- 20:37


- 20:49


- 21:21

22:09
23:20
24:34
24:39- 25:17

26:49
26:50
26:51
26:53
26:55
27:15- 27:18
27:24
27:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+381 gold · +2 cs · +172 xp | Thien94 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,280 gold · +22 cs · +1,695 xp | Croc101 cs · 4.9k | |
+951 gold · +27 cs · +1,073 xp | Claire98 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,188 gold · +18 cs · +1,065 xp | Katsurii121 cs · 4.6k | |
+846 gold · +15 cs · +279 xp | Dragku2 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 1.46 | 1.24 | 0.99 | 1.20 | 0.87 | 0.77 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 86% | 71% | 43% | 79% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,425 | 11,735 | 12,334 | 9,252 | 3,769 | 10,179 | 5,939 | 5,387 | 3,650 | 5,432 |
| Damage / min | 305 | 425 | 447 | 335 | 136 | 369 | 215 | 195 | 132 | 197 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 11.4k | 10.4k | 11.9k | 7.1k | 10.6k | 8.8k | 8.0k | 9.8k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 414 | 378 | 432 | 256 | 384 | 317 | 289 | 355 | 192 |
| CS | 187 | 201 | 217 | 266 | 27 | 193 | 173 | 173 | 241 | 12 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 7.3 | 7.9 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 47 | 23 | 26 | 73 | 27 | 42 | 23 | 24 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 70 | 80 | 93 | 13 | 67 | 57 | 68 | 77 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 6.2k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 4.3k | 4.6k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 123 | 125 | 139 | 17 | 94 | 101 | 98 | 121 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 4.8k | 7.9k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 152 | 178 | 201 | 22 | 143 | 135 | 141 | 170 | 9 |

