Game 5 of LOUD Academy vs RED Academy
CBLOL Academy 2021 Split 1 Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k73.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
LLL.A3:28
First tower
RED.A13:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RED.A- 14Kills12
- 12Deaths14
- 67.4kGold73.5k
- 80.1kDamage72.8k
- 1258CS1278
- 301Vision score404
- 152Wards placed163
- 49Wards cleared77
- 67Control wards71
- 15.2kGold @1014.4k
- 23.3kGold @1522.6k
- 32.9kGold @2029.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Flare30,726
Aithusa30,633
Vitin20,621
Hidan17,169
ShaQuinn12,777
Grevthar12,134
Neephesto11,915
Vahvel7,111
Woodboy5,298
Liz4,577
Gold earned
Flare19.3k
Vitin16.6k
Grevthar16.1k
Hidan15.6k
Aithusa15.1k
Neephesto14.2k
ShaQuinn13.2k
Liz11.0k
Woodboy10.7k
Vahvel9.0k
Creep score
Flare397
Vitin375
Aithusa352
Grevthar348
Hidan276
ShaQuinn268
Neephesto228
Liz207
Vahvel48
Woodboy37
Vision score
Woodboy131
Vahvel112
Grevthar82
ShaQuinn74
Flare70
Vitin68
Liz55
Neephesto47
Hidan40
Aithusa26
Timeline
- FB

3:28 - 6:40
- 8:50

11:40- 12:13
- 13:03

14:33- 15:10
15:17- 15:41


17:06
17:43
17:49
17:53- 18:20
- 19:35

19:54- 23:46

23:50- 23:51



23:54
24:00
24:02
24:08- 25:07

25:51- 25:57


- 26:06


- 26:38

- 29:12
30:50- 31:29


- 32:32


- 32:50

34:19- 34:19



34:22- 34:23


- 34:30


- 34:38
37:45- 38:32


- 39:10
- 39:36


- 40:02
- 41:08

- 41:10


41:10- 41:15

- 41:20
- 41:27

- 41:29

- 41:31


Laning
Lane matchups
+905 gold · +3 cs · +142 xp | ShaQuinn106 cs · 4.1k | |
+113 gold · +3 cs · +130 xp | Neephesto101 cs · 4.5k | |
+301 gold · +12 cs · +452 xp | Grevthar154 cs · 5.3k | |
+96 gold · +2 cs · +361 xp | Flare123 cs · 5.4k | |
+113 gold · +10 cs · +218 xp | Woodboy18 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.26 | 0.67 | 0.56 | 0.58 | 0.60 | 0.69 | 0.65 | 1.22 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 57% | 43% | 57% | 57% | 67% | 75% | 67% | 92% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,169 | 4,577 | 30,633 | 20,621 | 7,111 | 12,777 | 11,915 | 12,134 | 30,726 | 5,298 |
| Damage / min | 412 | 110 | 736 | 495 | 171 | 307 | 286 | 291 | 738 | 127 |
| Gold | 15.6k | 11.0k | 15.1k | 16.6k | 9.0k | 13.2k | 14.2k | 16.1k | 19.3k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 375 | 264 | 362 | 400 | 217 | 318 | 341 | 387 | 462 | 256 |
| CS | 276 | 207 | 352 | 375 | 48 | 268 | 228 | 348 | 397 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 5.5 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 55 | 26 | 68 | 112 | 74 | 47 | 82 | 70 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 67 | 21 | 16 | 29 | 14 | 83 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 15 |
| Control wards | 11 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 70 | 91 | 81 | 16 | 80 | 72 | 91 | 81 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 98 | 142 | 121 | 28 | 106 | 101 | 154 | 123 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 4.9k | 3.5k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 132 | 133 | 190 | 156 | 35 | 139 | 124 | 177 | 168 | 27 |

