Game 1 of Team ESCA Gaming vs Gentlemen's Gaming
Ultraliga Season 8 · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k44.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ESCA9:00
First tower
GGM12:06
First drake
ESCA5:43
First grubs
—
First herald
ESCA
First baron
GGM23:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESCA- 10Kills7
- 7Deaths10
- 53.0kGold44.0k
- 42.3kDamage31.3k
- 960CS859
- 231Vision score161
- 64Wards placed89
- 45Wards cleared35
- 13Control wards28
- 15.7kGold @1016.0k
- 25.7kGold @1524.4k
- 36.2kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Badlyyga10,780
Grzybek10,579
Dawidsonek10,264
DAMKEXHINO49,377
Adison9,196
Ariana7,374
Zora5,602
YuNIshinoya4,364
Ben3k3,984
uden2,105
Gold earned
Adison12.9k
Grzybek11.5k
Badlyyga10.8k
DAMKEXHINO410.4k
Ariana10.3k
Zora9.3k
Dawidsonek9.3k
Ben3k9.0k
YuNIshinoya7.5k
uden6.0k
Creep score
Adison254
Grzybek241
Dawidsonek241
Ariana228
DAMKEXHINO4223
Zora219
Badlyyga198
Ben3k146
YuNIshinoya39
uden30
Vision score
YuNIshinoya109
uden60
Grzybek46
Adison32
Ben3k32
Badlyyga30
Dawidsonek24
DAMKEXHINO423
Zora22
Ariana14
Timeline
- 5:43

- 8:15

- 9:00

FB 
9:02- 9:06


- 9:11


11:24
11:50
12:06- 14:43

14:53
15:12
15:21- 15:52

16:41- 16:54

16:56
18:22- 21:52



21:54- 22:01


- 22:03


- 22:09


23:19
23:19
23:27
23:47- 24:47



24:47
24:57
25:13- 25:21
27:15
27:28
27:29
27:29
27:54
27:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+50 gold · +3 cs · +105 xp | Zora131 cs · 4.9k | |
+188 gold · +3 cs · +151 xp | Ben3k112 cs · 5.7k | |
+446 gold · +6 cs · +589 xp | Dawidsonek149 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,567 gold · +36 cs · +556 xp | DAMKEXHINO4109 cs · 5.0k | |
+388 gold · +7 cs · +196 xp | uden18 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 1.00 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1.46 | 0.41 | 0.55 | 0.61 | 0.49 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 70% | 70% | 60% | 100% | 29% | 71% | 43% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,579 | 10,780 | 7,374 | 9,196 | 4,364 | 5,602 | 3,984 | 10,264 | 9,377 | 2,105 |
| Damage / min | 377 | 384 | 263 | 327 | 155 | 199 | 142 | 365 | 334 | 75 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 10.8k | 10.3k | 12.9k | 7.5k | 9.3k | 9.0k | 9.3k | 10.4k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 384 | 368 | 459 | 267 | 331 | 321 | 329 | 369 | 215 |
| CS | 241 | 198 | 228 | 254 | 39 | 219 | 146 | 241 | 223 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 5.2 | 8.6 | 7.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 30 | 14 | 32 | 109 | 22 | 32 | 24 | 23 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 67 | 93 | 84 | 16 | 72 | 79 | 89 | 72 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 109 | 143 | 145 | 25 | 131 | 112 | 149 | 109 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.9k | 6.8k | 9.2k | 5.1k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 161 | 181 | 201 | 32 | 168 | 131 | 201 | 163 | 28 |

