Game 3 of BoostGate Esports vs Dark Passage
TCL 2024 Winter Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.5k68.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
DP4:33
First tower
BGT15:16
First drake
DP6:24
First grubs
BGT
First herald
DP
First baron
BGT30:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
BGT- 24Kills10
- 10Deaths24
- 78.5kGold68.0k
- 127.8kDamage114.0k
- 1299CS1300
- 390Vision score291
- 133Wards placed112
- 57Wards cleared84
- 46Control wards42
- 16.4kGold @1015.5k
- 26.1kGold @1523.6k
- 36.3kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Black50,322
Ruep45,698
Nakyung32,698
Umut30,863
Luana26,083
Taegyeong19,245
Kireas14,754
CHEF9,623
Carry6,730
Sparz5,804
Gold earned
Black20.8k
Ruep17.8k
Luana16.3k
Umut16.2k
Nakyung15.3k
Kireas15.0k
CHEF13.5k
Taegyeong12.6k
Sparz10.2k
Carry8.9k
Creep score
Ruep428
Black406
Nakyung335
Umut334
Luana279
Taegyeong271
Kireas245
CHEF214
Carry52
Sparz35
Vision score
Sparz174
Carry141
Umut62
Black58
Kireas55
CHEF45
Ruep44
Luana41
Taegyeong31
Nakyung30
Timeline
- FB

4:33 - 6:23

6:24- 6:32

- 6:57


8:22- 8:46


- 11:49

11:58- 11:59

- 12:07


12:54
14:05
14:31- 15:16

- 17:13



17:20- 17:23


- 17:27


- 17:37



17:37- 17:42


- 18:06

- 18:08

18:45
19:26
19:30
19:37- 20:09

21:48
22:52
23:07
23:32- 23:51



24:55- 25:26



25:28- 25:56

29:34
30:10- 30:10


30:15
30:23
30:25
30:27
30:57
31:59
32:15
33:59- 34:15


35:42- 35:47



35:48- 36:13
36:15
36:37
37:22
38:27- 38:35
38:53- 38:58
- 39:12



39:14
39:19
39:25
39:26
×439:26
39:39
39:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+910 gold · +13 cs · +532 xp | Taegyeong125 cs · 4.8k | |
+473 gold · +1 cs · +336 xp | CHEF104 cs · 5.0k | |
+497 gold · +4 cs · +120 xp | Nakyung149 cs · 5.2k | |
+418 gold · +3 cs · +355 xp | Ruep143 cs · 5.1k | |
+184 gold · +4 cs · +171 xp | Carry26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.14 | 0.90 | 0.98 | 1.36 | 1.16 | 0.36 | 0.47 | 0.69 | 1.11 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| Assists | 17 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 21.0 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 71% | 79% | 79% | 83% | 60% | 80% | 80% | 90% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,083 | 14,754 | 30,863 | 50,322 | 5,804 | 19,245 | 9,623 | 32,698 | 45,698 | 6,730 |
| Damage / min | 654 | 370 | 774 | 1261 | 145 | 482 | 241 | 819 | 1145 | 169 |
| Gold | 16.3k | 15.0k | 16.2k | 20.8k | 10.2k | 12.6k | 13.5k | 15.3k | 17.8k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 408 | 376 | 407 | 522 | 255 | 315 | 338 | 383 | 446 | 224 |
| CS | 279 | 245 | 334 | 406 | 35 | 271 | 214 | 335 | 428 | 52 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 10.2 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 10.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 55 | 62 | 58 | 174 | 31 | 45 | 30 | 44 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 78 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 77 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 14 | 19 | 23 |
| Control wards | 8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 62 | 97 | 84 | 16 | 77 | 67 | 97 | 86 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 105 | 153 | 140 | 22 | 125 | 104 | 149 | 143 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 3.2k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 8.0k | 7.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 136 | 199 | 184 | 26 | 155 | 144 | 193 | 204 | 31 |

