Game 1 of Invictus Gaming vs Rogue Warriors
Demacia Cup 2019 · Group D
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k68.5k
Towers
Drakes
41
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
RW- 7Kills13
- 13Deaths7
- 61.7kGold68.5k
- 1190CS1103
Damage to champions
zs0
Leyan0
Feikun0
Puff0
Southwind0
Holder0
WeiYan0
Ruby0
ZWuJi0
Ley0
Gold earned
Ruby19.1k
Puff18.1k
ZWuJi16.6k
Feikun12.8k
WeiYan12.3k
Leyan11.9k
Holder11.6k
zs10.8k
Ley8.9k
Southwind8.0k
Creep score
Puff465
Ruby390
ZWuJi310
Feikun262
zs224
Leyan203
Holder193
WeiYan182
Southwind36
Ley28
Vision score
zs0
Leyan0
Feikun0
Puff0
Southwind0
Holder0
WeiYan0
Ruby0
ZWuJi0
Ley0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 1.13 | 0.55 | 1.28 | 0.85 | 1.06 | 1.74 | 2.15 | 1.17 | 1.57 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 100% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 62% | 77% | 92% | 69% | 77% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 11.9k | 12.8k | 18.1k | 8.0k | 11.6k | 12.3k | 19.1k | 16.6k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 293 | 321 | 347 | 490 | 216 | 314 | 332 | 517 | 449 | 242 |
| CS | 224 | 203 | 262 | 465 | 36 | 193 | 182 | 390 | 310 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 12.6 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 10.6 | 8.4 | 0.8 |

