Game 2 of Activit-E vs Pertinax Esports
Tour Masters 2022 Last Chance Qualifier · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k46.1k
Towers
Drakes
04
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
PTX- 22Kills14
- 14Deaths22
- 52.3kGold46.1k
- 68.6kDamage60.8k
- 734CS735
- 162Vision score162
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Octomalus17,516
Renewal16,865
John P16,098
Rush15,993
Comeback14,194
SaintSamson13,331
Nilsog12,703
Exos9,457
Kuromi7,746
Grindyzer5,562
Gold earned
Octomalus13.1k
Renewal12.0k
Comeback10.9k
Rush10.5k
Nilsog10.2k
John P9.9k
SaintSamson9.6k
Exos8.7k
Kuromi6.9k
Grindyzer6.5k
Creep score
Octomalus219
Comeback214
John P188
SaintSamson182
Nilsog175
Rush166
Renewal150
Exos134
Grindyzer24
Kuromi17
Vision score
Grindyzer58
Kuromi52
SaintSamson33
Exos33
Renewal31
Nilsog31
Rush28
John P27
Comeback17
Octomalus14
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | SaintSamson— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Exos— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Comeback— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | John P— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kuromi— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 1.00 | 0.56 | 0.32 | 0.57 | 0.48 | 0.65 | 0.48 | 0.44 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 77% | 59% | 45% | 55% | 43% | 71% | 64% | 79% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,516 | 16,865 | 15,993 | 12,703 | 5,562 | 13,331 | 9,457 | 14,194 | 16,098 | 7,746 |
| Damage / min | 661 | 636 | 604 | 479 | 210 | 503 | 357 | 536 | 607 | 292 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 12.0k | 10.5k | 10.2k | 6.5k | 9.6k | 8.7k | 10.9k | 9.9k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 493 | 453 | 398 | 383 | 246 | 363 | 330 | 412 | 373 | 261 |
| CS | 219 | 150 | 166 | 175 | 24 | 182 | 134 | 214 | 188 | 17 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 7.1 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 31 | 28 | 31 | 58 | 33 | 33 | 17 | 27 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

