Game 1 of Neptunia Esports vs THG Skol
Nexus Tour 2026 Playoffs · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.3k63.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
THG Skol7:35
First tower
Neptunia Esports17:08
First drake
Neptunia Esports5:28
First grubs
THG Skol
First herald
THG Skol
First baron
Neptunia Esports20:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
Neptunia Esports- 24Kills13
- 13Deaths24
- 71.3kGold63.5k
- 157.9kDamage130.9k
- 1153CS1029
- 255Vision score261
- 101Wards placed91
- 34Wards cleared31
- 30Control wards28
- 16.4kGold @1016.4k
- 27.0kGold @1525.8k
- 36.9kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Orcybe56,752
Zerkome46,108
Marcelzgeg32,510
Bvig30,749
Loouke29,231
Icarus26,046
Kyx25,096
Rush19,259
Hiddenn14,949
Gabi8,147
Gold earned
Kyx15.9k
Orcybe15.8k
Zerkome15.5k
Marcelzgeg15.0k
Icarus15.0k
Bvig14.7k
Loouke12.6k
Hiddenn11.0k
Rush9.8k
Gabi9.4k
Creep score
Marcelzgeg307
Orcybe304
Bvig296
Zerkome269
Loouke265
Icarus256
Kyx252
Hiddenn163
Rush45
Gabi25
Vision score
Rush127
Gabi107
Icarus61
Hiddenn45
Marcelzgeg44
Loouke37
Bvig29
Zerkome28
Orcybe24
Kyx14
Timeline
- 5:28

- FB

7:35 
8:54- 9:01


- 9:18


10:04
10:15
10:22- 10:52


12:23
12:33- 12:50



12:52- 12:52


15:54
17:02- 17:08

17:13
18:32
19:13
19:26- 19:29


19:37- 19:53


- 20:02


- 20:36

- 21:20

21:21- 21:39


22:00- 22:10


22:11
22:23
22:41- 23:42

- 24:51



25:08
25:11
25:18
25:32
25:38
26:02
28:06- 28:15


- 29:03


29:10- 29:14



29:15
29:18
29:23
29:39
29:54- 29:59
- 30:48

- 30:53
- 30:57



30:58- 31:07



32:56
32:59
33:12- 33:15
33:38
33:44
33:49- 33:49



33:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,592 gold · +21 cs · +1,235 xp | Zerkome121 cs · 4.6k | |
+304 gold · +21 cs · +737 xp | Hiddenn103 cs · 5.6k | |
+774 gold · +9 cs · +76 xp | Loouke141 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,291 gold · +30 cs · +465 xp | Marcelzgeg150 cs · 6.6k | |
+138 gold · +6 cs · +390 xp | Gabi16 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.82 | 1.45 | 0.24 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 0.30 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 3.8 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 63% | 88% | 75% | 75% | 62% | 69% | 54% | 31% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,749 | 26,046 | 56,752 | 25,096 | 19,259 | 46,108 | 14,949 | 29,231 | 32,510 | 8,147 |
| Damage / min | 907 | 768 | 1674 | 740 | 568 | 1360 | 441 | 862 | 959 | 240 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 15.0k | 15.8k | 15.9k | 9.8k | 15.5k | 11.0k | 12.6k | 15.0k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 434 | 443 | 466 | 470 | 290 | 456 | 324 | 370 | 443 | 278 |
| CS | 296 | 256 | 304 | 252 | 45 | 269 | 163 | 265 | 307 | 25 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 7.9 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 61 | 24 | 14 | 127 | 28 | 45 | 37 | 44 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 52 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 72 | 90 | 79 | 14 | 72 | 66 | 91 | 97 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 124 | 150 | 120 | 22 | 121 | 103 | 141 | 150 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 4.3k | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 6.3k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.7k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 8.6k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 158 | 190 | 174 | 27 | 173 | 126 | 190 | 192 | 21 |

