Game 1 of Undead Gaming vs Spectacled Bears
LRS 2024 Groups · Group Stage
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.9k66.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SB4:30
First tower
UBK17:20
First drake
UBK8:35
First grubs
SB
First herald
UBK
First baron
UBK26:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
SB- 16Kills17
- 17Deaths16
- 74.9kGold66.3k
- 125.1kDamage106.4k
- 1227CS1171
- 332Vision score316
- 118Wards placed122
- 54Wards cleared54
- 46Control wards48
- 15.3kGold @1016.1k
- 24.6kGold @1523.7k
- 35.1kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kiefer38,906
Saifer38,720
Izaenk35,681
Renyu28,462
ianshaka28,298
JuanDeDios18,293
KinGi15,641
Sabaneti13,590
Shiku7,354
Gastruks6,567
Gold earned
Kiefer18.2k
Izaenk17.3k
Saifer16.3k
JuanDeDios14.6k
KinGi14.1k
Renyu14.0k
ianshaka13.2k
Sabaneti12.8k
Gastruks12.0k
Shiku8.7k
Creep score
Kiefer383
Saifer362
Izaenk310
JuanDeDios299
Renyu280
KinGi247
Gastruks218
Sabaneti203
ianshaka69
Shiku27
Vision score
Shiku133
ianshaka124
KinGi65
Kiefer65
JuanDeDios50
Sabaneti50
Renyu48
Gastruks46
Saifer35
Izaenk32
Timeline
- 4:30

FB - 4:38


- 6:36

- 6:51

- 6:57

- 8:11


8:35
11:06
11:18
11:28
11:36- 12:16


- 14:22

14:48
14:57- 15:01



15:04- 17:13


17:20
17:36- 17:38


17:42- 18:54


- 19:17

19:37- 20:27

20:32- 24:33



24:38- 25:00

25:00- 25:45


26:13
29:22- 29:25


- 29:31


- 30:14


32:16- 32:17


- 32:48


- 32:50



32:56- 34:35



34:36
34:45
35:22
36:26
36:33
36:49
37:03
37:11- 37:17
38:59- 39:04
39:17
39:19
39:24
39:27- 39:31


- 39:33



39:33
39:38
39:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+532 gold · +15 cs · +9 xp | JuanDeDios126 cs · 5.3k | |
+565 gold · +20 cs · +957 xp | Sabaneti82 cs · 4.7k | |
+367 gold · +15 cs · +42 xp | Saifer147 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,436 gold · +79 cs · +1,677 xp | Renyu101 cs · 5.1k | |
+932 gold · +90 cs · +2,503 xp | Shiku13 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 0.78 | 1.02 | 0.51 | 0.50 | 0.63 | 0.56 | 0.86 | 0.56 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 94% | 75% | 63% | 94% | 75% | 59% | 88% | 65% | 65% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 35,681 | 15,641 | 38,906 | 28,298 | 6,567 | 18,293 | 13,590 | 38,720 | 28,462 | 7,354 |
| Damage / min | 894 | 392 | 975 | 709 | 165 | 458 | 341 | 970 | 713 | 184 |
| Gold | 17.3k | 14.1k | 18.2k | 13.2k | 12.0k | 14.6k | 12.8k | 16.3k | 14.0k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 434 | 355 | 456 | 331 | 302 | 365 | 321 | 410 | 351 | 217 |
| CS | 310 | 247 | 383 | 69 | 218 | 299 | 203 | 362 | 280 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.2 | 9.6 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 7.0 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 65 | 65 | 124 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 48 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 12 | 20 | 51 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 15 | 7 | 21 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 66 | 100 | 15 | 72 | 78 | 60 | 92 | 68 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 102 | 162 | 22 | 103 | 126 | 82 | 147 | 101 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 3.4k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 7.8k | 5.0k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 142 | 223 | 24 | 128 | 178 | 119 | 195 | 149 | 16 |

