Game 1 of Iron Wolves vs Maturalni Forsaken
Ultraliga Season 9 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.2k54.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
WOLF4:54
First tower
Maturalni Forsaken15:21
First drake
Maturalni Forsaken9:37
First grubs
—
First herald
WOLF
First baron
WOLF22:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
Maturalni Forsaken- 24Kills14
- 14Deaths24
- 63.2kGold54.7k
- 99.0kDamage82.2k
- 899CS972
- 208Vision score207
- 85Wards placed77
- 38Wards cleared27
- 28Control wards14
- 16.0kGold @1016.3k
- 26.1kGold @1526.1k
- 36.9kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Adison35,961
Kakan23,995
Jaunutis123,548
Papiteero17,527
Badlyyga17,289
Fenz115,810
Saulius13,795
Gaarfield13,445
Ruf11,886
Only357,918
Gold earned
Adison16.0k
Kakan13.1k
Saulius13.1k
Jaunutis112.7k
Ruf12.2k
Badlyyga11.5k
Papiteero11.5k
Fenz110.6k
Only359.5k
Gaarfield7.6k
Creep score
Saulius273
Ruf263
Adison246
Fenz1241
Papiteero233
Kakan231
Jaunutis1215
Badlyyga132
Gaarfield20
Only3517
Vision score
Only3590
Gaarfield82
Badlyyga44
Ruf40
Papiteero30
Jaunutis129
Kakan27
Saulius27
Fenz126
Adison20
Timeline
- FB

4:54 - 4:55


- 4:56



4:56
6:32- 7:25



8:01
9:04- 9:37


10:54
10:55- 12:21



13:27- 13:45



13:45- 13:47


15:01- 15:21

- 16:19

16:23- 16:49


16:53
18:20- 18:44



18:45
18:51
18:52- 19:00


- 19:04



19:04
20:06
20:28
21:54
21:56
22:27
22:53- 22:54


23:17
24:46
24:49
24:56
25:06- 25:10
25:37
26:17
27:13
27:56
27:59- 28:03


28:47- 29:47


30:06
30:12- 30:17
30:31- 30:34

30:36
30:37
30:44- 30:48



30:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+167 gold · +6 cs · +269 xp | Papiteero143 cs · 5.5k | |
+869 gold · +44 cs · +1,030 xp | Jaunutis1105 cs · 5.7k | |
+870 gold · +23 cs · +549 xp | Fenz1116 cs · 4.7k | |
+474 gold · +26 cs · +183 xp | Ruf129 cs · 5.7k | |
+235 gold · +4 cs · +45 xp | Gaarfield12 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 0.62 | 0.40 | 0.81 | 0.96 | 0.55 | 0.92 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 50% | 29% | 71% | 88% | 43% | 71% | 29% | 43% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,995 | 17,289 | 13,795 | 35,961 | 7,918 | 17,527 | 23,548 | 15,810 | 11,886 | 13,445 |
| Damage / min | 773 | 557 | 444 | 1158 | 255 | 564 | 758 | 509 | 383 | 433 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 11.5k | 13.1k | 16.0k | 9.5k | 11.5k | 12.7k | 10.6k | 12.2k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 423 | 370 | 422 | 517 | 305 | 369 | 410 | 343 | 394 | 245 |
| CS | 231 | 132 | 273 | 246 | 17 | 233 | 215 | 241 | 263 | 20 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.3 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 44 | 27 | 20 | 90 | 30 | 29 | 26 | 40 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.8k | 3.9k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 45 | 90 | 63 | 2 | 85 | 70 | 71 | 81 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 61 | 139 | 103 | 8 | 143 | 105 | 116 | 129 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 4.6k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.1k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 6.9k | 8.2k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 79 | 183 | 153 | 10 | 185 | 136 | 151 | 172 | 12 |

