Game 1 of NVision Esports vs Enclave
UKLC 2021 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.6k47.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
NV12:24
First tower
NV15:07
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ENC- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 58.6kGold47.8k
- 84.1kDamage49.0k
- 983CS958
- 254Vision score224
- 93Wards placed91
- 44Wards cleared50
- 35Control wards32
- 15.2kGold @1015.0k
- 24.1kGold @1522.4k
- 33.9kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Fuyu24,777
Jaunutis122,696
Impulse15,195
Sykes14,062
2Cups13,660
Prayer13,239
In410,522
DBL9,739
SkewMond5,470
Rychly3,723
Gold earned
2Cups13.6k
Impulse12.2k
Fuyu12.1k
DBL12.0k
Jaunutis112.0k
Sykes10.4k
SkewMond10.0k
In49.0k
Prayer8.9k
Rychly6.3k
Creep score
2Cups279
Impulse265
Fuyu244
DBL235
Sykes230
In4216
SkewMond203
Jaunutis1197
Rychly44
Prayer28
Vision score
Rychly86
Prayer83
Jaunutis153
DBL46
Fuyu45
Impulse42
SkewMond39
Sykes39
2Cups27
In418
Timeline
- 6:25
- 8:25
- 12:05
- FB

12:24
15:07- 15:24


- 15:48
- 16:36


17:04- 17:28
- 17:37



17:39
19:20- 19:38



19:39
20:04
22:55
23:00
23:03- 23:08
- 23:43
- 23:48

24:43
24:53
25:00
25:04
25:17- 25:21

25:29- 26:50


26:58
27:10- 27:13



27:16- 27:18



27:34
27:46
27:46
27:58- 28:12


- 28:19

30:12
30:13
30:15
30:24
30:39- 30:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+194 gold · +5 cs · +170 xp | In4124 cs · 4.7k | |
+177 gold · +5 cs · +487 xp | SkewMond111 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,164 gold · +16 cs · +701 xp | Sykes125 cs · 4.7k | |
+104 gold · +17 cs · +1,086 xp | Impulse127 cs · 5.0k | |
+268 gold · +15 cs · +115 xp | Rychly24 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 1.13 | 0.61 | 0.83 | 1.17 | 0.26 | 0.52 | 0.46 | 0.66 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 89% | 53% | 79% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 88% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,739 | 22,696 | 13,660 | 24,777 | 13,239 | 10,522 | 5,470 | 14,062 | 15,195 | 3,723 |
| Damage / min | 316 | 735 | 443 | 803 | 429 | 341 | 177 | 456 | 492 | 121 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 12.0k | 13.6k | 12.1k | 8.9k | 9.0k | 10.0k | 10.4k | 12.2k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 387 | 441 | 392 | 290 | 292 | 325 | 336 | 394 | 203 |
| CS | 235 | 197 | 279 | 244 | 28 | 216 | 203 | 230 | 265 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 7.9 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 8.6 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 53 | 27 | 45 | 83 | 18 | 39 | 39 | 42 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 42 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 75 | 88 | 95 | 2 | 75 | 74 | 84 | 92 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 116 | 141 | 144 | 9 | 124 | 111 | 125 | 127 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 4.5k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 6.8k | 4.6k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 148 | 183 | 179 | 10 | 158 | 149 | 167 | 160 | 35 |

