Game 1 of Joblife vs Esprit Shōnen
LFL Division 2 2024 Spring · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.4k62.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
JL2:56
First tower
ES15:11
First drake
ES6:27
First grubs
ES
First herald
JL
First baron
JL21:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
JL- 17Kills11
- 11Deaths17
- 61.4kGold62.1k
- 83.4kDamage75.5k
- 1050CS1103
- 226Vision score260
- 90Wards placed114
- 40Wards cleared33
- 25Control wards50
- 16.5kGold @1015.2k
- 25.2kGold @1523.1k
- 35.6kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
PrettyGRE25,619
xKenzuke23,847
Lucker22,101
NuQ19,353
KPR18,008
Seelame17,752
Icarus10,978
KKT9,567
Raxxo6,740
Enjawve5,013
Gold earned
NuQ16.5k
KPR14.4k
PrettyGRE13.5k
Lucker13.4k
Seelame13.1k
xKenzuke12.6k
KKT11.9k
Icarus11.9k
Raxxo8.1k
Enjawve7.9k
Creep score
NuQ343
PrettyGRE311
xKenzuke275
Seelame264
KPR262
Lucker239
Icarus196
KKT195
Raxxo42
Enjawve26
Vision score
Enjawve113
Raxxo95
KKT46
Seelame46
Icarus38
KPR34
PrettyGRE34
xKenzuke30
Lucker25
NuQ25
Timeline
- 2:56

FB 
3:00
5:10
5:22
5:29
5:40
6:27
9:12
9:21
11:00
11:24
11:37
11:46
13:49- 14:55

15:11- 16:46


- 16:49


18:43
18:47
18:54
18:56
19:26
19:29- 19:40


19:57- 21:01


- 21:03


- 21:12


- 21:40

- 22:22


- 22:25


- 22:45

- 23:56


- 24:31

- 24:46

- 26:40


26:42- 27:40


28:09- 28:12

28:18- 28:58


- 29:11


29:27
29:30
29:37
30:10
32:11
32:14
32:15
32:23
32:48- 32:51
33:04
33:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+181 gold · +25 cs · +80 xp | NuQ143 cs · 5.7k | |
+566 gold · +15 cs · +601 xp | KKT85 cs · 4.5k | |
+587 gold · +20 cs · +313 xp | xKenzuke132 cs · 4.8k | |
+925 gold · +2 cs · +523 xp | Seelame116 cs · 4.7k | |
+197 gold · 0 cs · +626 xp | Enjawve20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 1.01 | 0.99 | 0.73 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 0.56 | 0.55 | 0.34 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 13.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 88% | 71% | 65% | 76% | 64% | 82% | 64% | 55% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,008 | 10,978 | 25,619 | 22,101 | 6,740 | 19,353 | 9,567 | 23,847 | 17,752 | 5,013 |
| Damage / min | 541 | 330 | 769 | 664 | 202 | 581 | 287 | 716 | 533 | 151 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 11.9k | 13.5k | 13.4k | 8.1k | 16.5k | 11.9k | 12.6k | 13.1k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 434 | 357 | 404 | 403 | 244 | 495 | 357 | 380 | 394 | 237 |
| CS | 262 | 196 | 311 | 239 | 42 | 343 | 195 | 275 | 264 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.9 | 9.3 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 10.3 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 7.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 38 | 34 | 25 | 95 | 25 | 46 | 30 | 46 | 113 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 43 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 21 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 67 | 93 | 75 | 13 | 92 | 59 | 77 | 79 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 5.7k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 100 | 152 | 118 | 20 | 143 | 85 | 132 | 116 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 7.6k | 4.7k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 4.8k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 145 | 204 | 158 | 28 | 193 | 125 | 175 | 159 | 22 |

