Game 2 of DRX Challengers vs T1 Esports Academy
LCK CL 2025 Kickoff · Playoffs Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.1k68.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
T1.EA6:03
First tower
T1.EA15:46
First drake
KRX9:07
First grubs
T1.EA
First herald
T1.EA
First baron
KRX26:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
KRX- 16Kills14
- 14Deaths16
- 75.1kGold68.0k
- 122.5kDamage101.0k
- 1320CS1244
- 360Vision score341
- 147Wards placed136
- 66Wards cleared59
- 65Control wards54
- 16.4kGold @1015.4k
- 24.1kGold @1522.9k
- 34.4kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Guti33,207
Poby30,044
kyeahoo29,030
Vincenzo24,193
Frog23,802
Alive21,817
Haetae19,161
Juhan18,893
Cloud15,935
Pleata7,506
Gold earned
Guti20.2k
Poby16.3k
kyeahoo15.9k
Frog15.6k
Vincenzo15.0k
Alive14.5k
Haetae14.0k
Juhan12.7k
Cloud9.7k
Pleata9.3k
Creep score
Guti398
kyeahoo345
Frog322
Alive319
Poby312
Vincenzo293
Haetae280
Juhan220
Pleata38
Cloud37
Vision score
Pleata156
Cloud143
Vincenzo75
Juhan65
Alive59
Poby52
Guti51
Haetae39
kyeahoo32
Frog29
Timeline
- FB

6:03
6:23- 6:35



6:37
6:40- 6:44


- 6:48


- 7:11

- 7:19

- 9:07

11:32
11:35
11:38
14:33
15:46- 16:21

16:22
18:24
18:33
18:46- 20:08

- 20:14


- 20:18


- 20:20


- 21:00A
21:12- 22:17


24:47
24:50
24:53- 25:09


25:37- 26:06


26:08- 27:31


- 27:57

- 30:42


- 30:50


- 30:53


- 31:06

- 31:28


35:26
35:28
35:31
35:50
36:49- 36:52


- 36:58


37:05
38:51- 38:52



38:53
38:53
38:57
39:03
39:04
39:25- 39:28
39:33
39:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+907 gold · +36 cs · +760 xp | Frog130 cs · 5.1k | |
+476 gold · +16 cs · +232 xp | Juhan98 cs · 4.5k | |
+410 gold · +1 cs · +177 xp | kyeahoo133 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,858 gold · +36 cs · +2,370 xp | Alive109 cs · 4.3k | |
+130 gold · +6 cs · +292 xp | Pleata24 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 1.27 | 0.89 | 1.25 | 1.05 | 0.85 | 0.58 | 0.77 | 0.24 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 88% | 94% | 94% | 88% | 64% | 64% | 64% | 64% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,161 | 24,193 | 30,044 | 33,207 | 15,935 | 23,802 | 18,893 | 29,030 | 21,817 | 7,506 |
| Damage / min | 482 | 609 | 756 | 836 | 401 | 599 | 476 | 731 | 549 | 189 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 15.0k | 16.3k | 20.2k | 9.7k | 15.6k | 12.7k | 15.9k | 14.5k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 378 | 410 | 508 | 243 | 392 | 320 | 401 | 366 | 234 |
| CS | 280 | 293 | 312 | 398 | 37 | 322 | 220 | 345 | 319 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 7.4 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 8.1 | 5.5 | 8.7 | 8.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 75 | 52 | 51 | 143 | 29 | 65 | 32 | 59 | 156 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 89 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 85 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 20 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 18 |
| Control wards | 9 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 4.3k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.9k | 2.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 70 | 78 | 87 | 11 | 81 | 61 | 81 | 65 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 4.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 94 | 114 | 132 | 145 | 18 | 130 | 98 | 133 | 109 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 2.9k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 6.2k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 152 | 180 | 196 | 22 | 184 | 124 | 189 | 160 | 29 |

