Game 1 of Crest Gaming Act Academy vs AXIZ Academy
LJL 2023 Academy League · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.9k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
CGA.A4:00
First tower
AXZ.A16:15
First drake
CGA.A9:59
First grubs
—
First herald
AXZ.A
First baron
CGA.A22:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
AXZ.A- 26Kills14
- 14Deaths26
- 62.9kGold53.3k
- 96.4kDamage83.8k
- 937CS862
- 204Vision score182
- 68Wards placed70
- 30Wards cleared30
- 21Control wards27
- 16.6kGold @1015.7k
- 25.6kGold @1524.7k
- 33.9kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Taicho29,408
Tima27,801
Odessa24,834
Tele20,961
evol18,964
Alps14,506
HALdesu12,631
Kentakki11,958
1buki10,801
Perle8,288
Gold earned
Tima14.7k
Taicho14.5k
Tele13.9k
Alps13.1k
Perle11.3k
1buki10.8k
evol10.4k
HALdesu9.9k
Odessa9.8k
Kentakki7.6k
Creep score
Taicho254
Tele242
Tima230
Perle218
Alps207
1buki206
evol192
HALdesu175
Odessa40
Kentakki35
Vision score
Kentakki90
Odessa76
Tele51
Tima33
HALdesu32
Perle25
1buki21
Taicho20
Alps19
evol19
Timeline
- FB

4:00 - 4:05


- 4:06



6:20- 8:30


9:00- 9:08



9:16
9:25- 9:26



9:27
9:59
12:07
12:07- 12:09



12:10- 12:11



12:28- 14:06



14:19- 14:39


- 15:01

- 16:15

17:47- 17:52

- 19:47


20:11
22:20
22:24
22:25
22:33- 22:51

- 22:53

22:53- 23:23

24:03
24:07
25:14
25:30- 25:41
- 25:43


- 25:46



25:50
26:30
28:21
28:22
28:27
28:50
29:26- 29:46


30:15
30:18- 30:18



30:35
30:38- 30:43



30:43
30:48
30:51- 30:57
31:04
31:10- 31:20



31:21- 31:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,216 gold · +43 cs · +1,571 xp | Taicho124 cs · 6.2k | |
+706 gold · +3 cs · +308 xp | HALdesu92 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,144 gold · +23 cs · +81 xp | 1buki95 cs · 4.8k | |
+773 gold · +31 cs · +142 xp | evol84 cs · 4.5k | |
+437 gold · +7 cs · +984 xp | Kentakki18 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.32 | 1.54 | 0.71 | 0.87 | 1.01 | 1.21 | 0.54 | 0.30 | 0.29 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 2 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 12% | 77% | 46% | 69% | 62% | 57% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,288 | 27,801 | 14,506 | 20,961 | 24,834 | 29,408 | 12,631 | 10,801 | 18,964 | 11,958 |
| Damage / min | 263 | 883 | 461 | 666 | 789 | 934 | 401 | 343 | 602 | 380 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 14.7k | 13.1k | 13.9k | 9.8k | 14.5k | 9.9k | 10.8k | 10.4k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 467 | 417 | 442 | 312 | 462 | 314 | 344 | 331 | 243 |
| CS | 218 | 230 | 207 | 242 | 40 | 254 | 175 | 206 | 192 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 7.3 | 6.6 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 5.6 | 6.5 | 6.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 33 | 19 | 51 | 76 | 20 | 32 | 21 | 19 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 55 | 55 | 81 | 69 | 4 | 85 | 64 | 65 | 46 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 81 | 95 | 118 | 115 | 11 | 124 | 92 | 95 | 84 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 8.3k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 9.0k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 137 | 157 | 164 | 20 | 184 | 125 | 139 | 129 | 26 |

