Game 1 of ODIN Gaming vs Liga del Mal
LHE 2020 Closing · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.4k51.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Liga del Mal3:27
First tower
Liga del Mal11:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Liga del Mal- 5Kills19
- 19Deaths5
- 39.4kGold51.7k
- 794CS835
- 151Vision score197
- 71Wards placed69
- 26Wards cleared49
- 31Control wards37
- 14.4kGold @1017.5k
- 21.7kGold @1527.9k
- 30.4kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Ryuuhu0
Xeydon0
Bufa0
Kayse0
PikaBoss0
Wamu0
Totti0
Fersito0
Prodigy0
Wardian0
Gold earned
Wamu13.0k
Prodigy12.6k
Kayse9.9k
Totti9.5k
Fersito9.3k
Ryuuhu9.1k
Bufa7.5k
Wardian7.3k
Xeydon7.1k
PikaBoss5.7k
Creep score
Prodigy244
Ryuuhu228
Kayse226
Wamu194
Fersito189
Totti175
Bufa160
Xeydon144
PikaBoss36
Wardian33
Vision score
Wardian66
PikaBoss51
Totti50
Xeydon34
Prodigy33
Ryuuhu30
Wamu26
Fersito22
Bufa21
Kayse15
Timeline
- 3:27

FB 
3:28- 5:45
- 7:21


- 7:42


- 7:46


- 9:24


- 9:29
- 9:33


- 9:34


- 11:20

11:24- 11:59

- 12:35


- 13:00

- 15:50

17:17
17:22
17:23- 17:32
17:55- 18:36

- 21:07


- 21:15


- 21:29


- 23:15
- 23:23


- 23:28


- 23:32


- 24:08
24:22- 25:55

- 26:03


- 26:03


- 26:10


- 26:13


- 26:19

- 26:23
- 26:31

- 26:34


- 26:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,690 gold · +3 cs · +1,048 xp | Wamu112 cs · 7.2k | |
+799 gold · +7 cs · +930 xp | Totti99 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,083 gold · +26 cs · +1,634 xp | Fersito129 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,397 gold · +22 cs · +689 xp | Prodigy146 cs · 6.5k | |
+222 gold · +9 cs · +551 xp | Wardian20 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.41 | 1.32 | 1.23 | 0.99 | 0.94 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 74% | 79% | 84% | 74% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 9.9k | 5.7k | 13.0k | 9.5k | 9.3k | 12.6k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 341 | 264 | 281 | 371 | 213 | 484 | 356 | 346 | 469 | 274 |
| CS | 228 | 144 | 160 | 226 | 36 | 194 | 175 | 189 | 244 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 6.5 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 34 | 21 | 15 | 51 | 26 | 50 | 22 | 33 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 4.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 62 | 69 | 72 | 19 | 62 | 63 | 83 | 97 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.2k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 92 | 103 | 124 | 29 | 112 | 99 | 129 | 146 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 4.0k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 8.8k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 8.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 116 | 124 | 175 | 32 | 154 | 124 | 154 | 198 | 26 |

