Game 1 of Racoon vs MOBA ROG
PG Nationals 2019 Summer Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.9k61.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MOR9:23
First tower
RCN14:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RCN- 10Kills23
- 23Deaths10
- 51.9kGold61.4k
- 974CS971
- 197Vision score259
- 93Wards placed98
- 24Wards cleared41
- 39Control wards33
- 15.0kGold @1014.1k
- 22.4kGold @1524.7k
- 30.5kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Glebo0
CrAzY0
DrMatt0
Counter0
Click0
TheCheeng0
Canee0
Phantomles0
Rharesh0
Darkchri0
Gold earned
Canee14.6k
Rharesh14.0k
Counter12.5k
TheCheeng12.3k
Phantomles11.9k
CrAzY10.9k
DrMatt10.8k
Glebo10.7k
Darkchri8.6k
Click7.0k
Creep score
Rharesh286
Glebo255
Counter250
DrMatt242
TheCheeng242
Phantomles220
Canee203
CrAzY171
Click56
Darkchri20
Vision score
Darkchri91
Click65
Rharesh57
Canee47
Glebo38
CrAzY34
Phantomles33
Counter31
TheCheeng31
DrMatt29
Timeline
- FB

9:23 - 11:10

13:22
14:17- 14:17


- 14:17


- 14:21
- 14:23


- 14:27


- 14:28


- 14:54

- 16:22
- 16:50

- 18:59


- 21:00


- 21:02


- 21:39
- 23:29


- 23:41


- 25:08

- 25:30


- 25:33


- 26:03


- 26:05



26:05
26:19- 26:20


- 26:21

26:24- 26:28


- 27:11
- 27:54

- 28:37


29:03
29:12- 29:13


29:16- 29:25



29:51- 29:55


- 30:20


- 30:44
- 32:19
- 32:28


- 32:30


- 32:33


- 32:42


- 32:56

- 32:58

Laning
Lane matchups
+357 gold · +28 cs · +407 xp | TheCheeng102 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,278 gold · +23 cs · +1,575 xp | Canee101 cs · 5.8k | |
+379 gold · +8 cs · +968 xp | Phantomles131 cs · 5.4k | |
+839 gold · +17 cs · +966 xp | Rharesh136 cs · 5.7k | |
+171 gold · +19 cs · +161 xp | Darkchri3 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 1.02 | 0.96 | 1.02 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 17.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 60% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 48% | 78% | 83% | 74% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.9k | 10.8k | 12.5k | 7.0k | 12.3k | 14.6k | 11.9k | 14.0k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 328 | 326 | 379 | 212 | 371 | 440 | 361 | 422 | 260 |
| CS | 255 | 171 | 242 | 250 | 56 | 242 | 203 | 220 | 286 | 20 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 7.3 | 6.1 | 6.6 | 8.6 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 34 | 29 | 31 | 65 | 31 | 47 | 33 | 57 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 34 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 13 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 58 | 81 | 81 | 13 | 68 | 58 | 83 | 87 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 4.4k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 78 | 123 | 119 | 22 | 102 | 101 | 131 | 136 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 4.1k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 4.2k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 119 | 172 | 159 | 33 | 151 | 135 | 173 | 188 | 5 |

logo_square.png)