Game 3 of REViTAL BLACKTRAiNS vs Murlox
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.6k46.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Murlox2:55
First tower
RBT13:32
First drake
Murlox9:04
First grubs
RBT
First herald
RBT
First baron
RBT21:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
Murlox- 27Kills17
- 17Deaths27
- 58.6kGold46.7k
- 81.8kDamage64.1k
- 844CS766
- 141Vision score183
- 61Wards placed63
- 30Wards cleared27
- 15Control wards21
- 17.6kGold @1016.8k
- 30.5kGold @1525.4k
- 40.7kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
452apm23,429
Fejkyy20,436
NvN19,836
Tea0r18,872
Vlaren15,765
Kuly13,795
Eonox13,324
Electro9,818
salamek6,338
Maty4,324
Gold earned
452apm15.1k
Tea0r12.3k
Eonox11.7k
NvN11.6k
Electro10.9k
Fejkyy9.9k
Vlaren9.5k
Kuly9.4k
salamek7.7k
Maty7.0k
Creep score
452apm259
Electro234
Tea0r219
NvN203
Kuly186
Fejkyy183
Eonox139
Vlaren130
Maty33
salamek24
Vision score
salamek70
Maty68
Vlaren49
Kuly28
Tea0r24
Eonox23
Fejkyy21
Electro17
452apm13
NvN11
Timeline
- 2:55

FB 
2:58
3:08
3:23- 3:25


- 4:07


- 4:12



4:14
4:15
5:12- 5:21


5:21
5:27- 5:28



6:03- 6:03



7:38- 9:04


10:00
10:06
10:20
10:32
10:46- 10:49



10:58- 12:08


- 12:48



12:49
12:50
13:01
13:32- 14:33

14:39
15:02- 15:23

15:30- 17:10



17:56- 18:09

- 18:09

18:36
19:57
20:08- 20:09



20:10- 20:26



20:33
20:36
20:38
21:14
21:20- 22:17


22:51- 22:58

23:01- 23:05
- 23:22



23:29
24:20- 24:26



24:27
25:02
25:04- 25:05



25:08
25:12
25:34
25:36
25:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,067 gold · +26 cs · +687 xp | Fejkyy107 cs · 4.9k | |
+942 gold · +1 cs · +119 xp | Vlaren77 cs · 5.0k | |
+638 gold · +1 cs · +661 xp | Kuly121 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,482 gold · +20 cs · +1,585 xp | Electro117 cs · 6.0k | |
+2 gold · +11 cs · +20 xp | Maty24 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.91 | 0.43 | 1.02 | 0.63 | 0.57 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 21.0 | 1.7 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 37% | 78% | 37% | 70% | 67% | 47% | 59% | 41% | 29% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,872 | 13,324 | 19,836 | 23,429 | 6,338 | 20,436 | 15,765 | 13,795 | 9,818 | 4,324 |
| Damage / min | 725 | 512 | 762 | 901 | 244 | 785 | 606 | 530 | 377 | 166 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.7k | 11.6k | 15.1k | 7.7k | 9.9k | 9.5k | 9.4k | 10.9k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 451 | 447 | 582 | 297 | 380 | 365 | 360 | 420 | 269 |
| CS | 219 | 139 | 203 | 259 | 24 | 183 | 130 | 186 | 234 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 23 | 11 | 13 | 70 | 21 | 49 | 28 | 17 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 52 | 80 | 71 | 9 | 76 | 52 | 68 | 65 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.9k | 5.9k | 8.5k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 78 | 120 | 137 | 13 | 107 | 77 | 121 | 117 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 4.3k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 8.0k | 8.5k | 11.0k | 5.2k | 7.6k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 117 | 171 | 199 | 17 | 168 | 109 | 157 | 185 | 30 |
