Game 2 of V Gaming Adonis vs Team Flash
VCS 2020 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.7k38.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TF3:57
First tower
TF10:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VGA- 23Kills12
- 12Deaths23
- 49.7kGold38.3k
- 779CS670
- 143Vision score113
- 54Wards placed56
- 23Wards cleared15
- 24Control wards26
- 17.5kGold @1015.4k
- 29.0kGold @1524.9k
- 40.8kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Yoshino0
Yijin0
Kati0
Slayder0
CBL0
KemKen0
Hope0
PHT0
Vit0
Zin0
Gold earned
Yijin11.8k
Slayder11.5k
Kati10.7k
Vit10.2k
Yoshino9.6k
KemKen8.3k
Hope7.4k
PHT7.2k
CBL6.1k
Zin5.2k
Creep score
Slayder232
Vit211
Kati194
KemKen185
Yoshino165
PHT156
Yijin154
Hope94
CBL34
Zin24
Vision score
CBL57
Zin33
Kati27
Slayder24
Yijin23
Hope22
PHT21
Vit21
KemKen16
Yoshino12
Timeline
- FB

3:57 - 5:32
- 5:46


- 6:35



6:37
6:45
7:36- 8:20

9:58
10:00
10:31- 11:04


- 11:22

12:58
13:22- 13:37



13:37- 13:56



13:57- 14:00



14:12- 15:15
- 15:19


15:21- 15:22


- 16:41

16:52- 16:54


- 17:19



17:19
17:19
17:29
17:31- 17:52



18:11- 18:36


18:49
19:17
20:02- 20:38

21:49
21:54
21:57
22:05
22:15- 22:20
22:25
22:33
22:34- 22:40



22:42
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,216 gold · +3 cs · +1,902 xp | KemKen120 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,786 gold · +38 cs · +2,694 xp | Hope63 cs · 4.9k | |
+169 gold · +1 cs · +35 xp | PHT119 cs · 5.3k | |
+9 gold · +1 cs · +534 xp | Vit144 cs · 6.3k | |
+121 gold · +5 cs · +778 xp | Zin19 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.90 | 0.80 | 0.76 | 0.51 | 0.38 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 0.74 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 65% | 43% | 39% | 39% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 75% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 11.8k | 10.7k | 11.5k | 6.1k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 7.2k | 10.2k | 5.2k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 511 | 464 | 500 | 265 | 362 | 320 | 314 | 440 | 225 |
| CS | 165 | 154 | 194 | 232 | 34 | 185 | 94 | 156 | 211 | 24 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 9.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 23 | 27 | 24 | 57 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 33 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.6k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 15 | 82 | 43 | 82 | 86 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 3.5k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 101 | 118 | 145 | 24 | 120 | 63 | 119 | 144 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 4.1k | 6.4k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 10.0k | 8.6k | 9.1k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 9.2k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 141 | 169 | 212 | 31 | 174 | 87 | 133 | 189 | 24 |

