Game 3 of Guarp Gaming vs Verdant
NLC 2nd Division 2022 Summer Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
61.2k49.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
GUAP1:56
First tower
GUAP11:04
First drake
GUAP5:58
First grubs
—
First herald
VER
First baron
GUAP20:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
VER- 41Kills16
- 16Deaths41
- 61.2kGold49.2k
- 85.6kDamage61.0k
- 810CS710
- 154Vision score150
- 60Wards placed59
- 27Wards cleared21
- 24Control wards20
- 19.5kGold @1017.3k
- 33.9kGold @1525.8k
- 45.3kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Erixen26,827
Legoman24,926
Thor20,159
Kridz18,542
Viggomopsen14,709
Hollow12,088
Hankat9,616
FredSpaghet7,256
Draconium7,099
Crow5,414
Gold earned
Thor15.4k
Kridz13.1k
Erixen12.5k
Legoman12.4k
Viggomopsen11.2k
Hollow10.4k
FredSpaghet9.2k
Draconium9.1k
Crow8.7k
Hankat8.6k
Creep score
Thor224
Erixen222
Kridz206
Viggomopsen204
Hollow198
Legoman162
Draconium151
Hankat107
Crow32
FredSpaghet14
Vision score
Crow62
FredSpaghet55
Erixen38
Legoman30
Thor26
Kridz22
Hankat22
Viggomopsen21
Hollow16
Draconium12
Timeline
- FB

1:56 - 1:57



3:24
3:35- 4:19


- 4:35



4:37
5:58
6:04- 6:09


- 6:20



6:20
6:21
6:23- 6:27


- 8:19


8:29- 8:54



9:13
11:04
11:14
11:14
11:17
11:40
11:48- 11:50



13:00
13:44- 13:49



13:52
13:57
14:15
14:16
14:45
15:06
15:11
15:13
16:19
16:30- 16:34


- 16:46



16:46
17:17- 17:36


17:43
17:57- 18:22


18:29
18:32- 18:35


19:06- 19:36


20:19
20:19
20:31- 20:34


- 20:37


20:56- 21:04

21:22- 21:27



21:35
21:40
21:40
22:27
23:12
23:13- 23:21


23:57
24:29- 25:01

25:46
25:51- 26:08

26:12
26:18
26:19
26:23
Laning
Lane matchups
+797 gold · +19 cs · +783 xp | Hollow121 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,229 gold · +27 cs · +1,473 xp | Hankat76 cs · 5.5k | |
+528 gold · +3 cs · +104 xp | Erixen128 cs · 6.8k | |
+3,413 gold · +63 cs · +1,858 xp | Draconium63 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,143 gold · +15 cs · +1,345 xp | Crow20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 1.10 | 0.60 | 0.74 | 0.92 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.77 | 0.20 | 0.21 |
| Kills | 5 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
| Assists | 5 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 14.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 24% | 66% | 51% | 54% | 68% | 25% | 31% | 63% | 50% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,709 | 24,926 | 18,542 | 20,159 | 7,256 | 12,088 | 9,616 | 26,827 | 7,099 | 5,414 |
| Damage / min | 555 | 941 | 700 | 761 | 274 | 456 | 363 | 1012 | 268 | 204 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 12.4k | 13.1k | 15.4k | 9.2k | 10.4k | 8.6k | 12.5k | 9.1k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 423 | 468 | 493 | 582 | 345 | 392 | 326 | 472 | 342 | 327 |
| CS | 204 | 162 | 206 | 224 | 14 | 198 | 107 | 222 | 151 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 5.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 30 | 22 | 26 | 55 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 12 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 68 | 72 | 84 | 3 | 85 | 53 | 74 | 35 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 103 | 131 | 126 | 5 | 121 | 76 | 128 | 63 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 4.3k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 9.2k | 9.2k | 11.4k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 7.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 135 | 157 | 175 | 11 | 149 | 88 | 171 | 110 | 27 |
