Game 1 of Senshi Esports Club vs Untiltables
LPLOL 2022 Pro-Am · Day 5
Picks




Bans

Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k70.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
UNTUntiltablesDefeat19/30/4062.6k gold
vsOverview
First blood
SEC6:34
First tower
UNTUntiltables13:06
First drake
UNTUntiltables11:38
First grubs
—
First herald
UNTUntiltables
First baron
SEC22:06
Gold lead
UNT Untiltables ahead ↑·UNT Untiltables
Team comparison
SEC- 19Kills30
- 30Deaths19
- 62.6kGold70.2k
- 84.0kDamage85.5k
- 964CS1008
- 225Vision score203
- 79Wards placed89
- 32Wards cleared35
- 24Control wards37
- 15.6kGold @1015.5k
- 26.7kGold @1526.1k
- 37.6kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
UNT ↑0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
MoonFaced26,833
Charca24,777
Gozao24,079
TiaguuZ23,943
Didi16,792
Cebolas15,439
pvm13,973
JEBBY12,518
BSS5,862
Rafflees5,197
Gold earned
Gozao18.4k
Charca17.5k
MoonFaced14.8k
TiaguuZ14.4k
Cebolas14.3k
Didi14.0k
JEBBY12.1k
pvm10.5k
Rafflees9.1k
BSS7.8k
Creep score
Charca339
Gozao307
MoonFaced246
Didi233
TiaguuZ222
JEBBY221
Cebolas216
pvm119
BSS39
Rafflees30
Vision score
BSS95
Rafflees95
MoonFaced46
Cebolas36
pvm35
Charca27
TiaguuZ27
Didi24
JEBBY22
Gozao21
Timeline
UNT UntiltablesSEC 
- 6:34

FB 
6:35- 6:35



8:38
10:28
10:45- 10:48


- 11:38


11:38- 11:45


- 11:46


- 11:54



11:55
11:58
13:06
13:29- 13:54



14:00
14:04- 14:22


15:32
15:37
15:48
16:00- 16:52


- 17:08

17:27
17:28- 17:32


19:57
20:27- 21:18



21:22- 21:23


- 21:32


- 21:33


- 21:36


- 21:36

- 22:06

- 22:53


- 23:01


- 23:14

- 25:46

- 27:31


28:20
28:28
28:59
29:09- 29:12


- 29:16


- 29:16


- 29:20



29:22
29:26- 31:45


31:45
31:52- 31:56



31:58- 31:59


- 32:01


- 32:03


- 32:36

- 33:40


- 33:44



33:47- 33:51


- 33:55


- 33:59


- 34:06

- 34:08
- 34:10

- 34:14

- 34:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,318 gold · +11 cs · +367 xp | TiaguuZ105 cs · 5.8k | |
+99 gold · +33 cs · +955 xp | Cebolas112 cs · 5.6k | |
+462 gold · +9 cs · +573 xp | Gozao129 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,652 gold · +9 cs · +365 xp | Didi104 cs · 4.8k | |
+280 gold · +3 cs · +290 xp | Rafflees20 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.70 | 0.72 | 0.39 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 0.86 | 0.36 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 22 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 4.8 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 79% | 79% | 63% | 47% | 60% | 63% | 80% | 60% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,518 | 13,973 | 26,833 | 24,777 | 5,862 | 23,943 | 15,439 | 24,079 | 16,792 | 5,197 |
| Damage / min | 363 | 405 | 779 | 719 | 170 | 695 | 448 | 699 | 487 | 151 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 10.5k | 14.8k | 17.5k | 7.8k | 14.4k | 14.3k | 18.4k | 14.0k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 351 | 305 | 428 | 507 | 226 | 419 | 414 | 534 | 408 | 263 |
| CS | 221 | 119 | 246 | 339 | 39 | 222 | 216 | 307 | 233 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 3.5 | 7.1 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 8.9 | 6.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 35 | 46 | 27 | 95 | 27 | 36 | 21 | 24 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 61 | 79 | 81 | 15 | 74 | 74 | 86 | 60 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 3.5k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 4.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 94 | 79 | 120 | 113 | 23 | 105 | 112 | 129 | 104 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.3k | 9.2k | 8.9k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 6.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 97 | 166 | 183 | 33 | 155 | 145 | 177 | 146 | 23 |