Game 1 of Team Solid vs INTZ
CD 2026 Split 1 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.5k50.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
INTZ5:28
First tower
INTZ14:42
First drake
INTZ6:45
First grubs
INTZ
First herald
INTZ
First baron
INTZ20:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSS- 17Kills11
- 11Deaths17
- 60.5kGold50.5k
- 81.8kDamage71.9k
- 1049CS964
- 268Vision score254
- 98Wards placed89
- 31Wards cleared46
- 30Control wards25
- 17.8kGold @1015.9k
- 27.0kGold @1524.7k
- 37.4kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kiari21,502
Forlin19,934
StineR19,580
Dioge19,447
bipi16,741
scuro16,463
Leleko15,561
Aegis9,157
konseki8,706
Cavalo6,618
Gold earned
Kiari14.2k
StineR13.1k
Leleko12.6k
scuro12.3k
bipi11.7k
Dioge10.8k
Aegis10.1k
Forlin10.0k
konseki8.2k
Cavalo7.8k
Creep score
scuro266
Dioge265
Leleko261
Kiari260
bipi250
Forlin230
StineR222
Aegis178
Cavalo41
konseki40
Vision score
Cavalo144
konseki107
StineR57
Leleko47
Dioge34
scuro33
Forlin31
Aegis26
Kiari24
bipi19
Timeline
- FB

5:28 - 5:29


- 5:42



5:43
5:47
6:45- 8:40



8:45
9:38
9:47
9:51
12:08- 14:17


14:42
15:43
15:49- 16:52



17:01
18:00
18:15
19:54- 19:57



20:03- 20:07



20:09
20:38- 21:56



22:04
22:07
22:15
22:19
23:06
23:16
23:29
23:37- 23:39


- 24:03


- 26:07



28:05
28:13
28:14
28:18
28:20
28:28- 28:30
28:36
28:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+125 gold · +3 cs · +542 xp | Forlin126 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,125 gold · +35 cs · +547 xp | Aegis93 cs · 4.9k | |
+384 gold · +5 cs · +275 xp | Dioge132 cs · 5.1k | |
+988 gold · +8 cs · +8 xp | bipi136 cs · 5.3k | |
+272 gold · +4 cs · +575 xp | Cavalo23 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 1.02 | 0.73 | 0.48 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 0.21 | 0.78 | 0.25 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 71% | 76% | 53% | 82% | 55% | 73% | 73% | 64% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,502 | 19,580 | 15,561 | 16,463 | 8,706 | 19,934 | 9,157 | 19,447 | 16,741 | 6,618 |
| Damage / min | 747 | 680 | 540 | 572 | 302 | 692 | 318 | 675 | 581 | 230 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 13.1k | 12.6k | 12.3k | 8.2k | 10.0k | 10.1k | 10.8k | 11.7k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 494 | 454 | 439 | 427 | 285 | 349 | 352 | 376 | 408 | 270 |
| CS | 260 | 222 | 261 | 266 | 40 | 230 | 178 | 265 | 250 | 41 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 7.7 | 9.1 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 6.2 | 9.2 | 8.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 57 | 47 | 33 | 107 | 31 | 26 | 34 | 19 | 144 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 51 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 25 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 76 | 74 | 85 | 14 | 70 | 53 | 79 | 78 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 128 | 137 | 144 | 27 | 126 | 93 | 132 | 136 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 3.9k | 8.4k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 178 | 189 | 190 | 33 | 172 | 129 | 190 | 189 | 32 |

