Game 1 of CAG OSAKA vs Uwinks
LJL 2026 Winter Series Qualifier · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.2k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
UWS4:33
First tower
CAG15:35
First drake
CAG5:57
First grubs
UWS
First herald
UWS
First baron
UWS21:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
UWS- 9Kills23
- 23Deaths9
- 47.2kGold62.0k
- 69.9kDamage97.4k
- 899CS1004
- 192Vision score237
- 78Wards placed81
- 26Wards cleared36
- 24Control wards28
- 17.1kGold @1017.6k
- 25.2kGold @1528.4k
- 33.5kGold @2041.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Elative26,330
Gimi25,221
TenT23,714
udon22,221
ichida17,523
Yuu16,915
OkerumoN13,009
Alleycat8,806
Racon7,467
anakin6,073
Gold earned
Elative15.4k
Gimi14.0k
TenT12.9k
udon12.2k
ichida12.1k
Racon10.1k
Alleycat9.1k
Yuu8.3k
anakin8.2k
OkerumoN6.9k
Creep score
Elative273
Alleycat266
ichida245
udon238
TenT237
Yuu225
Gimi219
Racon137
OkerumoN34
anakin29
Vision score
OkerumoN95
anakin94
ichida42
Elative36
Racon33
udon33
Gimi32
Alleycat30
Yuu19
TenT15
Timeline
- 4:33

FB 
4:38
4:44
5:57- 7:25



7:28- 7:39


- 8:18

- 8:28

- 8:33

- 9:59



10:06
11:21- 11:26


- 11:41


- 13:58


- 14:00


- 14:37


- 15:23

15:35- 15:45

- 16:52

- 17:04


- 17:11


- 18:51


- 19:18

- 19:19

- 19:41

- 21:13


- 21:17


- 21:19


- 21:25


- 21:26


- 21:40

- 21:55

- 22:23


- 22:43

- 23:07

- 23:27

- 23:34
- 23:44



23:44
23:52- 26:36

- 26:42



26:45- 26:46


- 26:51
- 26:52


- 26:53



26:57- 27:01

- 27:08


27:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+204 gold · +7 cs · +160 xp | udon133 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,546 gold · +32 cs · +1,793 xp | Elative131 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,064 gold · +7 cs · +713 xp | ichida150 cs · 6.0k | |
+211 gold · +30 cs · +143 xp | Gimi104 cs · 6.2k | |
+506 gold · +1 cs · +86 xp | anakin23 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.62 | 0.52 | 0.87 | 1.14 | 0.75 | 0.52 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 56% | 44% | 89% | 89% | 39% | 61% | 52% | 61% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,915 | 7,467 | 8,806 | 23,714 | 13,009 | 22,221 | 26,330 | 17,523 | 25,221 | 6,073 |
| Damage / min | 619 | 273 | 322 | 868 | 476 | 813 | 964 | 641 | 923 | 222 |
| Gold | 8.3k | 10.1k | 9.1k | 12.9k | 6.9k | 12.2k | 15.4k | 12.1k | 14.0k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 304 | 369 | 334 | 472 | 251 | 448 | 564 | 442 | 514 | 302 |
| CS | 225 | 137 | 266 | 237 | 34 | 238 | 273 | 245 | 219 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 8.7 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 33 | 30 | 15 | 95 | 33 | 36 | 42 | 32 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 50 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 67 | 93 | 89 | 12 | 91 | 78 | 96 | 70 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 99 | 143 | 134 | 22 | 133 | 131 | 150 | 104 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 8.4k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 9.0k | 4.9k | 7.7k | 10.0k | 8.5k | 9.5k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 123 | 192 | 185 | 24 | 177 | 180 | 202 | 155 | 28 |

