Game 1 of Rise Gaming vs Flamengo MDL
CBLOL Academy 2024 Split 2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.9k70.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FLA5:34
First tower
FLA15:22
First drake
FLA9:31
First grubs
RISE
First herald
FLA
First baron
FLA27:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLA- 7Kills22
- 22Deaths7
- 57.9kGold70.3k
- 69.3kDamage93.6k
- 1190CS1265
- 240Vision score318
- 97Wards placed106
- 48Wards cleared58
- 35Control wards40
- 15.2kGold @1017.6k
- 23.1kGold @1526.0k
- 32.8kGold @2037.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sting30,694
Soweto26,172
ST3PZ23,421
Aithusa23,034
Goot15,933
kksh13,158
Lynkez11,286
zekas10,641
zay5,061
Bounty3,508
Gold earned
ST3PZ17.4k
Soweto16.0k
Aithusa15.6k
kksh14.1k
Lynkez13.4k
Sting12.0k
Goot11.9k
zekas11.4k
zay9.4k
Bounty7.1k
Creep score
ST3PZ380
Soweto342
kksh340
Aithusa307
Lynkez294
zekas268
Sting255
Goot204
Bounty33
zay32
Vision score
zay131
Bounty115
Aithusa56
ST3PZ56
Goot45
Lynkez35
kksh35
Soweto30
Sting28
zekas27
Timeline
- 5:34

FB
7:08- 7:22

- 7:27


- 7:29



7:34- 7:41


- 7:46


9:12- 9:31

- 13:25

- 13:28

- 13:33

- 14:34

14:59- 15:22

- 16:59

17:48- 18:11



18:49- 18:54



18:57- 19:05

- 20:05

- 20:08

- 20:19


20:24- 20:34


20:39- 20:50


- 20:55


- 20:56


20:56
21:05- 21:07


21:08- 26:24

- 26:45


- 27:04


- 27:06


27:24- 27:26

- 29:42

- 30:25

- 30:40


- 30:43


- 30:45

30:48- 30:51


- 31:08
- 31:41

- 32:57


- 33:00

- 33:03


- 33:04


- 33:05


- 33:05


- 33:14

- 33:16

Laning
Lane matchups
+409 gold · +23 cs · +574 xp | Soweto140 cs · 5.2k | |
+241 gold · +23 cs · +714 xp | Goot106 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,792 gold · +8 cs · +95 xp | Aithusa131 cs · 6.5k | |
+248 gold · +2 cs · +16 xp | ST3PZ139 cs · 5.2k | |
+659 gold · +1 cs · +137 xp | zay21 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 0.62 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 1.19 | 0.90 | 0.93 | 1.10 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 43% | 57% | 57% | 59% | 59% | 45% | 64% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,641 | 30,694 | 11,286 | 13,158 | 3,508 | 26,172 | 15,933 | 23,034 | 23,421 | 5,061 |
| Damage / min | 319 | 919 | 338 | 394 | 105 | 784 | 477 | 690 | 702 | 152 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 12.0k | 13.4k | 14.1k | 7.1k | 16.0k | 11.9k | 15.6k | 17.4k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 340 | 359 | 402 | 421 | 212 | 480 | 356 | 467 | 520 | 282 |
| CS | 268 | 255 | 294 | 340 | 33 | 342 | 204 | 307 | 380 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 10.2 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 11.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 28 | 35 | 35 | 115 | 30 | 45 | 56 | 56 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 69 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 4.5k | 3.4k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 75 | 76 | 86 | 10 | 85 | 73 | 86 | 90 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 129 | 123 | 141 | 20 | 140 | 106 | 131 | 139 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 4.4k | 8.4k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 7.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 175 | 167 | 202 | 25 | 195 | 151 | 180 | 200 | 23 |

