Game 1 of Clutch Gaming Academy vs FlyQuest Academy
NA Academy 2018 Summer Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.2k74.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FLY.A2:54
First tower
FLY.A16:57
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY.A- 7Kills13
- 13Deaths7
- 62.2kGold74.6k
- 1332CS1315
- 137Wards placed133
- 52Wards cleared74
- 55Control wards58
- 14.9kGold @1015.2k
- 22.8kGold @1524.1k
- 31.0kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Maxtrobo0
Galen0
Sun0
Piglet0
Vulcan0
Engo0
Meteos0
Pekin Woof0
Erry0
Kwon0
Gold earned
Erry19.0k
Meteos15.4k
Pekin Woof15.3k
Piglet14.4k
Engo14.0k
Sun13.5k
Galen12.5k
Maxtrobo12.3k
Kwon11.0k
Vulcan9.5k
Creep score
Erry436
Piglet363
Maxtrobo301
Sun299
Pekin Woof293
Engo273
Galen266
Meteos242
Vulcan103
Kwon71
Vision score
Maxtrobo0
Galen0
Sun0
Piglet0
Vulcan0
Engo0
Meteos0
Pekin Woof0
Erry0
Kwon0
Timeline
- 2:54

FB - 4:08
- 10:23


- 10:48



10:55
11:05- 13:42
- 14:26
- 16:31


- 16:44


- 16:57

17:27- 19:13


- 19:34


19:45
20:21- 21:05

22:13
25:24- 27:04


- 27:09


- 27:13


- 27:40
- 27:43
- 28:16

- 28:31

- 29:12

- 29:23
- 30:44

- 33:52
- 34:44


- 35:17
- 35:38

- 36:14

- 36:31
- 36:58
- 37:10


37:26- 39:01

- 39:07


- 39:11



39:17- 39:20


- 39:24

Laning
Lane matchups
+19 gold · +1 cs · +238 xp | Engo124 cs · 4.7k | |
+804 gold · +9 cs · +401 xp | Meteos91 cs · 5.1k | |
+360 gold · +10 cs · +293 xp | Pekin Woof135 cs · 5.1k | |
+977 gold · +25 cs · +330 xp | Erry158 cs · 5.9k | |
+119 gold · +10 cs · +408 xp | Kwon21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.81 | 0.59 | 0.30 | 0.81 | 0.45 | 1.11 | 0.61 | 1.23 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 86% | 86% | 57% | 86% | 38% | 85% | 69% | 69% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 12.5k | 13.5k | 14.4k | 9.5k | 14.0k | 15.4k | 15.3k | 19.0k | 11.0k |
| Gold / min | 311 | 315 | 341 | 363 | 241 | 353 | 387 | 387 | 478 | 277 |
| CS | 301 | 266 | 299 | 363 | 103 | 273 | 242 | 293 | 436 | 71 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.7 | 7.5 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 11.0 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 20 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 65 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 27 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 60 | 80 | 92 | 16 | 80 | 67 | 80 | 94 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.3k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 82 | 125 | 133 | 31 | 124 | 91 | 135 | 158 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 120 | 166 | 184 | 47 | 170 | 127 | 179 | 218 | 35 |

