Game 1 of Barça eSports vs Movistar Riders
LVP SL 2023 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.6k51.6k
Towers
Drakes
0

Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BAR6:22
First tower
BAR13:16
First drake
BAR13:02
First grubs
—
First herald
MRS
First baron
BAR22:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
BAR- 6Kills17
- 17Deaths6
- 38.6kGold51.6k
- 38.6kDamage45.5k
- 715CS854
- 141Vision score228
- 67Wards placed75
- 37Wards cleared35
- 22Control wards25
- 15.2kGold @1017.0k
- 23.7kGold @1527.2k
- 31.7kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Deadly14,175
WhiteKnight10,726
SAJATOR9,793
Supa9,558
Marky8,658
Fresskowy8,198
ISMA6,724
Maxlore5,945
Alvaro5,420
Efias4,894
Gold earned
Deadly13.3k
SAJATOR12.8k
WhiteKnight10.2k
Marky9.5k
Maxlore8.6k
Supa8.4k
Fresskowy7.6k
ISMA7.4k
Efias6.8k
Alvaro5.7k
Creep score
Deadly257
SAJATOR238
Marky228
WhiteKnight211
Supa175
Fresskowy172
Maxlore111
ISMA110
Efias37
Alvaro30
Vision score
Efias116
Alvaro73
Deadly38
Maxlore33
ISMA24
Fresskowy21
SAJATOR21
WhiteKnight20
Marky18
Supa5
Timeline
- 6:22

FB - 6:46



6:50- 6:52



7:38
8:27- 9:00


- 9:57



10:30- 11:18


- 13:02

- 13:16

14:11
15:15- 15:16


- 15:23

- 15:34

- 16:42

- 18:43

- 19:50

- 21:36

21:37- 21:40


- 21:40



21:44- 21:45


- 21:49


- 21:49
×4 - 21:53


- 21:53
×5 - 22:13

- 22:16

- 23:59

- 24:08


- 24:10



24:12- 24:12


- 24:15


- 24:16


- 24:20
- 24:32

- 24:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+955 gold · +1 cs · +721 xp | WhiteKnight134 cs · 5.0k | |
+86 gold · +3 cs · +210 xp | Maxlore72 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,357 gold · +33 cs · +1,175 xp | SAJATOR152 cs · 7.1k | |
+2,267 gold · +51 cs · +1,586 xp | Deadly157 cs · 6.6k | |
+248 gold · +6 cs · +116 xp | Efias22 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.76 | 1.10 | 0.97 | 1.21 | 1.36 | 1.45 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 83% | 59% | 82% | 65% | 65% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,658 | 6,724 | 8,198 | 9,558 | 5,420 | 10,726 | 5,945 | 9,793 | 14,175 | 4,894 |
| Damage / min | 349 | 271 | 330 | 385 | 218 | 432 | 239 | 394 | 571 | 197 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 5.7k | 10.2k | 8.6k | 12.8k | 13.3k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 296 | 307 | 339 | 229 | 410 | 348 | 515 | 534 | 273 |
| CS | 228 | 110 | 172 | 175 | 30 | 211 | 111 | 238 | 257 | 37 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 9.6 | 10.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 24 | 21 | 5 | 73 | 20 | 33 | 21 | 38 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 2.6k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 49 | 67 | 56 | 9 | 76 | 42 | 88 | 88 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 3.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 69 | 119 | 106 | 16 | 134 | 72 | 152 | 157 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 4.8k | 3.3k | 8.2k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 6.4k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 9.6k | 9.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 95 | 162 | 151 | 23 | 186 | 98 | 200 | 205 | 31 |

