Game 1 of Olympus Gaming vs RevenGa Esports
Arabian League 2nd Division 2023 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
29.7k40.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
OLY8:11
First tower
OLY14:00
First drake
OLY6:02
First grubs
—
First herald
OLY
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OLY- 3Kills17
- 17Deaths3
- 29.7kGold40.6k
- 32.0kDamage40.9k
- 581CS624
- 114Vision score89
- 39Wards placed42
- 14Wards cleared9
- 15Control wards15
- 14.1kGold @1015.3k
- 20.7kGold @1526.7k
- 29.4kGold @2038.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lunatic15,563
Nepheryos8,672
SPIKE7,818
Zankiller7,621
LeQu6,929
Mirage6,638
Shadow6,088
Guns5,698
Astrai4,182
Enricfh3,724
Gold earned
Lunatic9.8k
Zankiller9.0k
LeQu8.7k
Mirage7.4k
Nepheryos6.7k
Enricfh6.5k
SPIKE6.4k
Shadow6.1k
Astrai5.7k
Guns4.0k
Creep score
LeQu172
Lunatic170
Nepheryos165
Mirage155
Shadow153
SPIKE147
Zankiller126
Enricfh116
Astrai1
Guns0
Vision score
Enricfh38
Guns28
Astrai28
Nepheryos22
SPIKE18
Zankiller17
Lunatic17
LeQu14
Mirage13
Shadow8
Timeline
- 6:02

- 8:11

FB - 8:36

- 11:20


11:55- 11:57


- 12:04


- 12:06


- 13:41


- 13:55


- 13:57


- 14:00

- 15:11

- 15:27


- 15:43


- 15:51

- 15:58

- 17:24

- 17:46

- 17:47


- 17:49


- 18:01

- 18:06
- 18:16

- 18:22


18:25- 18:33



18:34
18:37- 19:56


- 20:03


- 20:06


- 20:09


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,067 gold · +13 cs · +638 xp | LeQu132 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,639 gold · +3 cs · +417 xp | Zankiller88 cs · 5.7k | |
+463 gold · +9 cs · +657 xp | Mirage114 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,015 gold · +17 cs · +1,237 xp | Lunatic131 cs · 6.6k | |
+809 gold · +1 cs · +871 xp | Astrai1 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 0.31 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.64 | 0.97 | 0.58 | 1.04 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 100% | 24% | 65% | 59% | 76% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,088 | 3,724 | 8,672 | 7,818 | 5,698 | 6,929 | 7,621 | 6,638 | 15,563 | 4,182 |
| Damage / min | 298 | 183 | 425 | 383 | 279 | 340 | 374 | 325 | 763 | 205 |
| Gold | 6.1k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 4.0k | 8.7k | 9.0k | 7.4k | 9.8k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 298 | 317 | 329 | 312 | 198 | 428 | 439 | 360 | 479 | 282 |
| CS | 153 | 116 | 165 | 147 | 0 | 172 | 126 | 155 | 170 | 1 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 7.6 | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 8 | 38 | 22 | 18 | 28 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 28 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 1.9k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 59 | 84 | 70 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 81 | 84 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.0k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 2.9k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 85 | 123 | 114 | 0 | 132 | 88 | 114 | 131 | 1 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 3.8k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 4.0k | 8.2k | 8.4k | 7.0k | 9.3k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 116 | 165 | 147 | 0 | 171 | 125 | 146 | 166 | 1 |

