Game 2 of Area of Effect Randoms vs Conviction
UPL 2021 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.8k41.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CNV4:51
First tower
AOER12:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CNV- 23Kills10
- 10Deaths23
- 51.8kGold41.4k
- 54.4kDamage39.5k
- 815CS816
- 166Vision score146
- 65Wards placed55
- 25Wards cleared27
- 28Control wards24
- 16.3kGold @1015.9k
- 27.1kGold @1524.5k
- 37.1kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Comp917,684
Kyle14,181
Kacha10,836
Ariendel10,785
Distelfinks10,124
Chim8,407
Jozy8,342
Pockus5,786
Dragonjindi4,063
Call Lin3,655
Gold earned
Chim11.7k
Kyle11.5k
Comp910.7k
Jozy10.2k
Kacha9.9k
Ariendel9.2k
Dragonjindi9.2k
Distelfinks7.9k
Pockus7.6k
Call Lin5.3k
Creep score
Kacha254
Kyle234
Ariendel209
Chim208
Comp9188
Dragonjindi177
Distelfinks151
Jozy150
Pockus35
Call Lin25
Vision score
Pockus56
Kyle39
Jozy36
Dragonjindi36
Call Lin35
Kacha34
Distelfinks28
Comp920
Chim15
Ariendel13
Timeline
- 4:51

FB - 6:11

7:43- 7:55



8:04
8:34- 9:11

10:26- 10:57


- 11:11


- 11:29

11:51
12:06
12:20
12:34- 12:36


- 12:38


14:27- 15:24


15:26- 15:36
- 16:36



16:37
16:41- 16:43
17:13
18:20- 18:26


18:45
19:00- 19:10
- 19:36



21:34- 21:53

22:37
23:14- 23:19



23:26
23:26- 23:28

23:44
24:41- 25:09

25:46
25:53
25:56
25:59
26:11
26:17
26:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,007 gold · +25 cs · +879 xp | Distelfinks110 cs · 5.1k | |
+52 gold · +24 cs · +1,202 xp | Dragonjindi116 cs · 5.5k | |
+407 gold · +11 cs · +101 xp | Ariendel131 cs · 5.4k | |
+153 gold · +13 cs · +715 xp | Kacha142 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,040 gold · +13 cs · +1,361 xp | Call Lin14 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.44 | 0.86 | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.31 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.65 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 2.4 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 52% | 65% | 48% | 57% | 50% | 70% | 40% | 70% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,407 | 8,342 | 17,684 | 14,181 | 5,786 | 10,124 | 4,063 | 10,785 | 10,836 | 3,655 |
| Damage / min | 317 | 315 | 668 | 535 | 218 | 382 | 153 | 407 | 409 | 138 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 10.2k | 10.7k | 11.5k | 7.6k | 7.9k | 9.2k | 9.2k | 9.9k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 442 | 387 | 406 | 433 | 286 | 297 | 346 | 348 | 373 | 200 |
| CS | 208 | 150 | 188 | 234 | 35 | 151 | 177 | 209 | 254 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 9.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 36 | 20 | 39 | 56 | 28 | 36 | 13 | 34 | 35 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 17 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 59 | 80 | 89 | 20 | 81 | 83 | 85 | 97 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 4.0k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 92 | 120 | 129 | 27 | 110 | 116 | 131 | 142 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.5k | 8.1k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 116 | 162 | 177 | 30 | 135 | 152 | 169 | 200 | 22 |

