Game 1 of SolaFide Esports vs Redemption Arc
Challengers Uprising Season 2 Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.0k64.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RA5:25
First tower
RA9:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RA- 19Kills16
- 16Deaths19
- 68.0kGold64.7k
- 111.3kDamage85.0k
- 1188CS1113
- 271Vision score246
- 98Wards placed105
- 50Wards cleared41
- 36Control wards30
- 17.4kGold @1016.7k
- 26.2kGold @1524.8k
- 35.1kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tuesday33,082
Vex27,491
Dhokla25,275
Apollo25,266
Eclipse22,280
Kaido18,223
winnie16,510
Rovex11,599
Zeyzal11,199
Cat 25,393
Gold earned
Tuesday16.3k
Apollo16.1k
Vex14.7k
Eclipse14.5k
Kaido14.4k
Dhokla13.9k
Rovex13.1k
winnie12.6k
Zeyzal9.2k
Cat 28.1k
Creep score
Apollo347
Tuesday337
Vex305
Rovex304
Dhokla263
Kaido240
Eclipse225
winnie184
Zeyzal57
Cat 239
Vision score
Zeyzal98
Cat 296
Apollo61
Kaido50
Eclipse48
Dhokla46
winnie37
Vex32
Tuesday29
Rovex20
Timeline
- 5:25

FB 
6:00
7:01
7:02
7:11- 8:26


- 9:03
- 9:12

9:16- 9:31

- 9:40


- 12:58



12:59
13:12
13:17- 14:25
- 16:05

16:18- 16:20


- 16:23


- 16:24


- 16:25


16:34- 17:01

18:27- 19:45

20:07- 20:13


24:32- 24:53
- 25:05


- 25:05


- 25:20


- 26:21


- 26:26


- 26:30


- 27:03
- 28:21

- 28:31


28:49
28:50- 29:02

- 30:02
30:15- 32:27

- 34:15
- 34:21



34:22
35:08
35:38- 35:39

35:40
36:01
36:02
36:06- 36:09

36:19
36:22
36:24
36:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,616 gold · +6 cs · +46 xp | Eclipse103 cs · 6.3k | |
+178 gold · +10 cs · +117 xp | Kaido104 cs · 5.7k | |
+2,333 gold · +26 cs · +1,042 xp | Rovex122 cs · 4.7k | |
+558 gold · +15 cs · +738 xp | Vex131 cs · 5.0k | |
+302 gold · 0 cs · +494 xp | Cat 224 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.68 | 1.15 | 0.74 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 79% | 79% | 53% | 68% | 81% | 75% | 38% | 44% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,275 | 16,510 | 33,082 | 25,266 | 11,199 | 22,280 | 18,223 | 11,599 | 27,491 | 5,393 |
| Damage / min | 691 | 451 | 904 | 691 | 306 | 609 | 498 | 317 | 751 | 147 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 12.6k | 16.3k | 16.1k | 9.2k | 14.5k | 14.4k | 13.1k | 14.7k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 344 | 444 | 439 | 251 | 395 | 393 | 359 | 402 | 221 |
| CS | 263 | 184 | 337 | 347 | 57 | 225 | 240 | 304 | 305 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.0 | 9.2 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 37 | 29 | 61 | 98 | 48 | 50 | 20 | 32 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 51 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 4.0k | 4.6k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 4.6k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 71 | 99 | 88 | 16 | 65 | 65 | 76 | 73 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 94 | 148 | 146 | 24 | 103 | 104 | 122 | 131 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 3.8k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 7.5k | 9.1k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 8.7k | 8.4k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 135 | 200 | 191 | 40 | 141 | 144 | 166 | 176 | 31 |

