Game 2 of KT Rolster vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.6k53.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
HLE2:06
First tower
HLE14:49
First drake
HLE6:15
First grubs
HLE
First herald
HLE
First baron
HLE26:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 64.6kGold53.4k
- 99.4kDamage72.9k
- 1117CS1063
- 307Vision score318
- 114Wards placed112
- 54Wards cleared54
- 49Control wards40
- 17.5kGold @1016.1k
- 27.4kGold @1524.3k
- 39.3kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Gumayusi38,488
Zeus24,495
Bdd20,791
Zeka17,545
Aiming16,908
PerfecT16,884
Kanavi14,991
Cuzz13,121
Effort5,182
Delight3,878
Gold earned
Gumayusi15.1k
Zeus13.6k
Kanavi13.3k
Aiming13.2k
Bdd13.2k
Zeka13.1k
PerfecT10.2k
Cuzz9.5k
Delight9.5k
Effort7.3k
Creep score
Zeka309
Gumayusi304
Bdd301
Aiming288
PerfecT266
Zeus241
Kanavi226
Cuzz184
Delight37
Effort24
Vision score
Effort132
Delight113
Gumayusi59
Cuzz58
Kanavi56
Bdd54
Zeka44
PerfecT38
Aiming36
Zeus35
Timeline
- FB

2:06 - 3:33



4:49
6:08
6:09
6:15
6:20
8:21
8:33
8:39- 12:30



12:37- 13:24

14:49- 15:21



15:22
16:00
17:00
18:22
18:35- 18:48



18:50
18:50
18:54
19:38- 20:14

20:47
22:58
23:21- 24:41



24:43
25:12
25:12
26:02
26:32
27:27
27:31- 27:41



27:41- 27:56
- 28:07


28:11- 30:30



30:35
30:36
30:36
30:39
31:03- 31:03
31:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+173 gold · +35 cs · +334 xp | PerfecT149 cs · 5.2k | |
+548 gold · +1 cs · +213 xp | Cuzz112 cs · 5.2k | |
+77 gold · +4 cs · +207 xp | Bdd139 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,425 gold · +26 cs · +594 xp | Aiming117 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,149 gold · +10 cs · +328 xp | Effort15 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.33 | 1.40 | 1.36 | 1.71 | 1.65 | 1.08 | 1.07 | 1.39 | 0.90 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 75% | 65% | 75% | 90% | 38% | 75% | 75% | 88% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,495 | 14,991 | 17,545 | 38,488 | 3,878 | 16,884 | 13,121 | 20,791 | 16,908 | 5,182 |
| Damage / min | 783 | 479 | 561 | 1230 | 124 | 539 | 419 | 664 | 540 | 166 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 13.3k | 13.1k | 15.1k | 9.5k | 10.2k | 9.5k | 13.2k | 13.2k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 435 | 423 | 419 | 484 | 304 | 326 | 304 | 421 | 423 | 234 |
| CS | 241 | 226 | 309 | 304 | 37 | 266 | 184 | 301 | 288 | 24 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 7.2 | 9.9 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 5.9 | 9.6 | 9.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 56 | 44 | 59 | 113 | 38 | 58 | 54 | 36 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 55 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 88 | 13 | 99 | 74 | 85 | 71 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 6.6k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 113 | 143 | 143 | 25 | 149 | 112 | 139 | 117 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 8.5k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 9.2k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 146 | 202 | 195 | 30 | 195 | 146 | 211 | 162 | 18 |

