Game 3 of Eintracht Spandau vs Berlin International Gaming
PRM 1st Division 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.3k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BIG4:13
First tower
EINS16:04
First drake
BIG9:02
First grubs
—
First herald
EINS
First baron
BIG20:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
BIG- 6Kills17
- 17Deaths6
- 50.3kGold58.3k
- 59.2kDamage86.0k
- 961CS929
- 258Vision score254
- 91Wards placed112
- 53Wards cleared43
- 37Control wards44
- 16.0kGold @1015.0k
- 24.1kGold @1523.2k
- 33.2kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
HARPOON30,386
Vizicsacsi21,793
Kaymin20,793
Smiley18,590
Pride13,862
Lilipp11,534
Rulfchen9,879
Zanzarah8,212
Special7,000
Leon3,156
Gold earned
HARPOON15.7k
Kaymin13.5k
Smiley11.6k
Pride11.3k
Special11.2k
Vizicsacsi10.9k
Rulfchen9.6k
Zanzarah9.2k
Leon8.6k
Lilipp7.0k
Creep score
HARPOON275
Kaymin273
Smiley271
Special265
Pride235
Vizicsacsi213
Zanzarah162
Rulfchen129
Leon39
Lilipp28
Vision score
Lilipp105
Leon86
Rulfchen56
Vizicsacsi46
Pride42
HARPOON42
Zanzarah41
Special35
Smiley35
Kaymin24
Timeline
- 4:13

FB - 4:35



6:24
8:12
8:17
8:55- 9:02

- 10:29


- 11:06


14:24- 15:40

16:04
16:34
18:50- 19:05

- 19:45


- 19:48


- 20:11


- 20:26


- 20:56

21:09- 21:52

- 22:16


- 22:33

23:09- 24:15

- 26:24

- 27:12


- 27:21


- 27:27



27:33- 27:34


- 27:37


- 27:47

- 28:09

- 29:08

29:12- 29:26

- 30:14

- 30:31



30:36- 30:36


- 30:38


- 30:45
- 30:52

- 30:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,275 gold · +20 cs · +929 xp | Vizicsacsi109 cs · 4.4k | |
+548 gold · +5 cs · +167 xp | Rulfchen83 cs · 4.3k | |
+468 gold · +1 cs · +17 xp | Kaymin139 cs · 5.7k | |
+480 gold · +6 cs · +33 xp | HARPOON125 cs · 5.3k | |
+20 gold · +12 cs · +574 xp | Leon24 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.93 | 0.23 | 0.52 | 0.81 | 1.02 | 0.85 | 1.18 | 1.31 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 100% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 53% | 71% | 65% | 76% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,862 | 8,212 | 7,000 | 18,590 | 11,534 | 21,793 | 9,879 | 20,793 | 30,386 | 3,156 |
| Damage / min | 445 | 264 | 225 | 597 | 370 | 700 | 317 | 668 | 976 | 101 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 9.2k | 11.2k | 11.6k | 7.0k | 10.9k | 9.6k | 13.5k | 15.7k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 364 | 294 | 361 | 374 | 224 | 350 | 307 | 433 | 505 | 277 |
| CS | 235 | 162 | 265 | 271 | 28 | 213 | 129 | 273 | 275 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 4.1 | 8.8 | 8.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 41 | 35 | 35 | 105 | 46 | 56 | 24 | 42 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 45 | 21 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
| Control wards | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 53 | 85 | 83 | 4 | 66 | 55 | 89 | 80 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 4.3k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 78 | 138 | 131 | 12 | 109 | 83 | 139 | 125 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 4.6k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 3.3k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 8.1k | 7.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 114 | 186 | 182 | 17 | 144 | 102 | 195 | 178 | 30 |