Game 1 of UCAM Esports vs GIANTX iTero
LES 2026 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.2k48.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
UCAM4:41
First tower
UCAM13:41
First drake
GXI6:43
First grubs
UCAM
First herald
GXI
First baron
UCAM21:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
GXI- 26Kills7
- 7Deaths26
- 61.2kGold48.5k
- 101.8kDamage71.8k
- 1017CS905
- 226Vision score204
- 86Wards placed76
- 31Wards cleared37
- 28Control wards24
- 17.8kGold @1015.2k
- 28.7kGold @1523.6k
- 41.8kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kozi25,023
Dyenn23,833
ESCIK22,391
ANDARIEL21,372
bluerzor19,315
Rayito17,990
Th3Antonio14,932
iLevi13,730
Time11,008
Attila4,059
Gold earned
bluerzor14.3k
Kozi13.3k
ESCIK12.6k
ANDARIEL12.6k
Th3Antonio11.4k
Dyenn11.2k
Rayito10.3k
Time8.8k
iLevi8.5k
Attila6.7k
Creep score
ESCIK276
Kozi263
Th3Antonio262
Dyenn254
bluerzor240
Rayito229
ANDARIEL214
Time136
iLevi24
Attila24
Vision score
iLevi106
Attila81
Time53
bluerzor52
Th3Antonio26
Kozi24
ANDARIEL23
Dyenn23
ESCIK21
Rayito21
Timeline
- FB

4:41 
5:46- 6:43


7:22- 7:25



8:07
8:54
9:03
9:05
12:01
12:20
12:23
13:41
14:13- 14:18



14:24- 14:24


15:21- 15:40


15:46
15:49
15:52- 16:52



17:38- 17:43


17:56
18:00
18:33
19:01
19:18
19:34
20:14
20:18
20:24
21:00- 21:19

22:24
22:37
22:41
22:46- 22:51


- 23:02
23:03- 23:07
23:48
25:09
25:34- 25:45



25:46
25:50
27:11- 27:15



27:15
27:20
27:22
27:22
27:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,385 gold · +1 cs · +126 xp | Th3Antonio128 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,734 gold · +42 cs · +2,244 xp | Time88 cs · 4.8k | |
+807 gold · +36 cs · +663 xp | Dyenn129 cs · 5.3k | |
+680 gold · +5 cs · +838 xp | Rayito127 cs · 5.5k | |
+444 gold · +2 cs · +204 xp | Attila14 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 1.15 | 1.00 | 0.41 | 0.71 | 0.56 | 0.38 | 0.71 | 0.23 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
| Assists | 0 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 18.0 | 15.0 | 7.5 | 14.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 69% | 58% | 58% | 54% | 43% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,023 | 19,315 | 22,391 | 21,372 | 13,730 | 14,932 | 11,008 | 23,833 | 17,990 | 4,059 |
| Damage / min | 903 | 697 | 808 | 772 | 496 | 539 | 397 | 860 | 649 | 147 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 14.3k | 12.6k | 12.6k | 8.5k | 11.4k | 8.8k | 11.2k | 10.3k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 480 | 515 | 456 | 454 | 305 | 413 | 319 | 403 | 372 | 243 |
| CS | 263 | 240 | 276 | 214 | 24 | 262 | 136 | 254 | 229 | 24 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 8.7 | 10.0 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 9.5 | 4.9 | 9.2 | 8.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 52 | 21 | 23 | 106 | 26 | 53 | 23 | 21 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 46 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 87 | 102 | 75 | 4 | 83 | 63 | 82 | 81 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 4.7k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 130 | 165 | 122 | 12 | 128 | 88 | 129 | 127 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 2.6k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 9.8k | 8.9k | 8.9k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 184 | 213 | 172 | 15 | 187 | 116 | 194 | 174 | 16 |

