Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports Academy vs DRX Academy
LCK AS 2022 1st Championship · Day 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.6k70.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DRX8:32
First tower
HLE.A16:25
First drake
DRX9:03
First grubs
—
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A26:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
DRX- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 81.6kGold70.0k
- 94.4kDamage103.8k
- 1327CS1394
- 323Vision score348
- 127Wards placed120
- 94Wards cleared69
- 40Control wards45
- 15.1kGold @1015.2k
- 24.9kGold @1523.7k
- 33.7kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Paduck45,351
Tempester29,639
Haetae22,374
kyeahoo20,719
Spike17,622
walker17,079
Grizzly16,239
Frog15,835
Pooh8,574
Career4,820
Gold earned
Paduck19.5k
Tempester18.8k
Grizzly16.2k
Pooh16.1k
Spike15.7k
kyeahoo15.6k
Haetae14.8k
Frog13.7k
walker12.3k
Career8.9k
Creep score
Paduck492
Tempester404
kyeahoo329
Frog310
Pooh293
Grizzly281
Haetae262
walker211
Spike87
Career52
Vision score
Career128
Spike112
kyeahoo83
Grizzly67
Pooh59
walker49
Frog44
Paduck44
Tempester43
Haetae42
Timeline
- 8:32

FB 
8:32
8:43- 9:03


12:22
12:22- 14:35


14:52
15:30
16:25- 17:10


- 17:15



19:31
19:32
19:42
19:58- 20:47


- 21:09

- 23:50

- 25:47



25:50
25:52
25:58
26:03
26:05
26:43- 26:57

27:47
28:33
29:19
31:01- 33:16



33:25- 33:28


- 33:54


38:13
38:15
38:19
38:48
39:11
40:24
40:43- 40:47


44:27
44:37
44:38
44:39
44:40
44:48- 44:59
45:04
45:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+188 gold · +18 cs · +52 xp | Frog140 cs · 5.0k | |
+743 gold · +2 cs · +356 xp | walker99 cs · 4.8k | |
+148 gold · +7 cs · +221 xp | kyeahoo144 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,336 gold · +131 cs · +1,446 xp | Paduck144 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,875 gold · +90 cs · +1,322 xp | Career32 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 1.23 | 1.00 | 0.47 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 1.03 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 90% | 70% | 90% | 70% | 13% | 88% | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,374 | 16,239 | 29,639 | 17,622 | 8,574 | 15,835 | 17,079 | 20,719 | 45,351 | 4,820 |
| Damage / min | 494 | 359 | 655 | 389 | 189 | 350 | 377 | 458 | 1002 | 107 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 16.2k | 18.8k | 15.7k | 16.1k | 13.7k | 12.3k | 15.6k | 19.5k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 358 | 416 | 346 | 357 | 302 | 272 | 344 | 431 | 198 |
| CS | 262 | 281 | 404 | 87 | 293 | 310 | 211 | 329 | 492 | 52 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 7.3 | 10.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 67 | 43 | 112 | 59 | 44 | 49 | 83 | 44 | 128 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 20 | 18 | 56 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 19 | 25 | 10 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 20 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 73 | 88 | 4 | 78 | 87 | 54 | 82 | 87 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 101 | 151 | 13 | 122 | 140 | 99 | 144 | 144 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 138 | 194 | 18 | 147 | 180 | 132 | 181 | 177 | 37 |

