Game 1 of S2V Esports Academy vs Movistar Riders Academy
Liga Nexo 2020 Split 1 · Week 5


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.1k51.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MRS.A3:11
First tower
MRS.A11:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
S2V.A- 10Kills13
- 13Deaths10
- 51.1kGold51.4k
- 929CS882
- 242Vision score152
- 93Wards placed74
- 30Wards cleared29
- 40Control wards39
- 15.0kGold @1015.1k
- 24.8kGold @1522.3k
- 35.4kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Marky0
WidowMaker0
Hydra0
Niño Palo0
Make0
Hernán0
ReNKlar0
Alvaro0
Rata0
WachonBB0
Gold earned
Rata13.6k
Niño Palo13.1k
Alvaro12.4k
Marky11.2k
Hydra10.6k
WidowMaker9.9k
Hernán9.8k
ReNKlar8.5k
WachonBB7.2k
Make6.4k
Creep score
Rata287
Niño Palo257
Alvaro235
Marky233
Hydra231
Hernán219
WidowMaker169
ReNKlar133
Make39
WachonBB8
Vision score
Make84
Niño Palo57
WachonBB46
Hydra39
WidowMaker33
Alvaro31
Marky29
ReNKlar27
Hernán24
Rata24
Timeline
- FB

3:11 - 6:33
- 6:43


- 6:51


- 8:49
- 11:54
11:54
13:41
15:27- 15:34
15:57- 16:07

16:40
17:16- 17:20

19:24- 19:53

- 22:28


- 22:42
- 23:38



23:40- 24:58



25:25
26:06
26:08- 27:38



27:39- 28:19


- 28:21


- 28:23
- 28:47


- 28:55
29:17- 29:45

- 30:11


- 30:13


- 30:13



30:15- 30:15

- 30:20
- 30:29

- 30:31


30:32- 30:35


Laning
Lane matchups
+333 gold · +10 cs · +778 xp | Hernán114 cs · 4.3k | |
+981 gold · +9 cs · +717 xp | ReNKlar86 cs · 4.4k | |
+388 gold · +18 cs · +951 xp | Alvaro131 cs · 5.1k | |
+791 gold · +7 cs · +36 xp | Rata142 cs · 5.5k | |
+9 gold · +20 cs · +274 xp | WachonBB3 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.51 | 0.78 | 0.49 | 0.38 | 0.64 | 0.61 | 0.74 | 0.83 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 70% | 90% | 50% | 50% | 46% | 69% | 77% | 62% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 9.9k | 10.6k | 13.1k | 6.4k | 9.8k | 8.5k | 12.4k | 13.6k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 364 | 320 | 344 | 425 | 207 | 318 | 277 | 403 | 441 | 233 |
| CS | 233 | 169 | 231 | 257 | 39 | 219 | 133 | 235 | 287 | 8 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 7.1 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 33 | 39 | 57 | 84 | 24 | 27 | 31 | 24 | 46 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 39 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 59 | 88 | 78 | 13 | 73 | 48 | 82 | 91 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 3.0k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 95 | 149 | 135 | 23 | 114 | 86 | 131 | 142 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.3k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 4.6k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 120 | 192 | 186 | 34 | 174 | 109 | 184 | 194 | 6 |