Game 1 of Evil Geniuses Prodigies vs 100 Thieves Academy
LCS Proving Grounds 2021 Spring · Round 4


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.8k62.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
100.A3:29
First tower
EG.P14:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
100.A- 3Kills20
- 20Deaths3
- 45.8kGold62.5k
- 40.7kDamage58.5k
- 965CS1121
- 184Vision score249
- 86Wards placed93
- 39Wards cleared45
- 34Control wards39
- 14.8kGold @1016.9k
- 23.0kGold @1525.4k
- 30.4kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Damonte24,276
Aspect14,292
Tenacity14,131
Luger10,446
Srtty9,788
Tomio6,655
Kenvi5,774
Danny5,179
Mist4,755
Poome3,886
Gold earned
Damonte14.4k
Tenacity14.2k
Luger13.5k
Kenvi12.0k
Danny10.7k
Srtty10.4k
Aspect9.9k
Tomio8.5k
Poome8.4k
Mist6.4k
Creep score
Tenacity306
Damonte290
Danny280
Luger272
Srtty258
Aspect228
Kenvi210
Tomio161
Poome43
Mist38
Vision score
Poome87
Mist79
Kenvi52
Luger41
Damonte38
Tomio36
Tenacity31
Srtty28
Danny26
Aspect15
Timeline
- 3:29

FB - 5:44
- 8:32
- 9:14


- 11:11
- 13:06



13:11- 13:12


14:54- 15:21
- 15:23

- 16:30


- 16:33


- 16:37


- 17:01
- 18:52


20:32- 20:52

20:54- 22:19


- 22:20


- 22:24


- 22:34


- 23:09
- 23:11
- 24:16


- 24:18


- 24:23



24:28- 24:35

- 24:42

- 26:35

- 29:32


- 29:42
- 29:44


- 29:46


- 29:46


- 29:49


- 30:01

- 30:06
- 30:12

- 30:18

- 30:23


Laning
Lane matchups
+545 gold · +15 cs · +561 xp | Tenacity146 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,467 gold · +20 cs · +1,265 xp | Kenvi121 cs · 5.9k | |
+722 gold · +14 cs · +568 xp | Damonte140 cs · 5.6k | |
+83 gold · +7 cs · +419 xp | Luger141 cs · 4.9k | |
+241 gold · +6 cs · +303 xp | Poome20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.09 | 0.94 | 1.43 | 0.65 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 55% | 55% | 65% | 50% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,788 | 6,655 | 14,292 | 5,179 | 4,755 | 14,131 | 5,774 | 24,276 | 10,446 | 3,886 |
| Damage / min | 320 | 218 | 467 | 169 | 155 | 462 | 189 | 794 | 342 | 127 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 8.5k | 9.9k | 10.7k | 6.4k | 14.2k | 12.0k | 14.4k | 13.5k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 279 | 323 | 349 | 208 | 464 | 391 | 471 | 440 | 276 |
| CS | 258 | 161 | 228 | 280 | 38 | 306 | 210 | 290 | 272 | 43 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 8.9 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 36 | 15 | 26 | 79 | 31 | 52 | 38 | 41 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 48 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 71 | 74 | 93 | 16 | 87 | 81 | 97 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 101 | 126 | 134 | 26 | 146 | 121 | 140 | 141 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 7.7k | 8.4k | 6.8k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 131 | 166 | 176 | 33 | 207 | 152 | 202 | 187 | 29 |