Game 1 of Macko Esports vs ENEMI3S
LIT 2024 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.4k66.6k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
NM36:09
First tower
MCK13:22
First drake
MCK6:03
First grubs
NM3
First herald
MCK
First baron
MCK23:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
MCK- 4Kills18
- 18Deaths4
- 49.4kGold66.6k
- 49.0kDamage76.1k
- 981CS1072
- 172Vision score265
- 97Wards placed77
- 21Wards cleared57
- 21Control wards21
- 15.8kGold @1016.2k
- 24.2kGold @1526.2k
- 32.8kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nan022,587
Color18,814
Dusty17,940
Ilyxøu14,594
Odi1114,240
Click10,951
Lotuss9,535
Crem9,489
Renewal5,088
Sw3ry1,847
Gold earned
Color14.8k
Odi1114.6k
Nan013.4k
Lotuss13.0k
Dusty12.3k
Crem12.2k
Click10.8k
Ilyxøu9.5k
Renewal8.3k
Sw3ry7.0k
Creep score
Dusty300
Odi11286
Color282
Crem268
Nan0246
Ilyxøu202
Lotuss202
Renewal155
Sw3ry56
Click56
Vision score
Click118
Sw3ry61
Crem48
Lotuss46
Nan039
Renewal36
Odi1134
Color28
Ilyxøu14
Dusty13
Timeline
5:44
5:58- 6:03

6:03- FB

6:09 - 8:15


10:27- 10:38


- 10:38


10:46
10:59- 12:03

- 13:22

- 14:28

16:39- 16:51

- 17:06

- 17:25

- 20:51



23:03- 23:05

- 23:08


- 23:15


- 23:17


- 23:18


- 23:23


- 23:55


24:50- 24:54


- 24:57



25:03- 25:10


- 25:19


- 25:25


- 25:25

- 26:19

- 26:49

28:15- 28:18

- 28:28
- 29:24

- 30:10

- 30:46

- 30:55

- 30:59
- 31:08


- 31:09


- 31:10

- 31:13


- 31:13


- 31:18
- 31:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+479 gold · +22 cs · +121 xp | Color143 cs · 5.5k | |
+544 gold · +11 cs · +221 xp | Lotuss110 cs · 5.1k | |
+782 gold · +12 cs · +453 xp | Nan0133 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,019 gold · +28 cs · +1,184 xp | Odi11144 cs · 6.2k | |
+803 gold · +23 cs · +528 xp | Click21 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.57 | 0.73 | 0.41 | 0.47 | 1.13 | 1.02 | 1.04 | 0.70 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 56% | 67% | 83% | 44% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,594 | 5,088 | 17,940 | 9,489 | 1,847 | 18,814 | 9,535 | 22,587 | 14,240 | 10,951 |
| Damage / min | 463 | 161 | 569 | 301 | 59 | 597 | 303 | 717 | 452 | 347 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 8.3k | 12.3k | 12.2k | 7.0k | 14.8k | 13.0k | 13.4k | 14.6k | 10.8k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 263 | 392 | 387 | 223 | 469 | 413 | 426 | 463 | 343 |
| CS | 202 | 155 | 300 | 268 | 56 | 282 | 202 | 246 | 286 | 56 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 4.9 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 8.9 | 6.4 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 36 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 28 | 46 | 39 | 34 | 118 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 17 | 7 | 22 | 41 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 24 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 66 | 82 | 82 | 28 | 85 | 73 | 90 | 92 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 99 | 145 | 116 | 44 | 143 | 110 | 133 | 144 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.3k | 8.0k | 4.3k | 3.9k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 132 | 205 | 174 | 51 | 191 | 138 | 173 | 201 | 34 |

