Game 1 of OFFSET Esports vs GTZ Bulls
LPLOL 2020 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.5k54.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GTZ Bulls2:47
First tower
GTZ Bulls12:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GTZ Bulls- 11Kills14
- 14Deaths11
- 56.5kGold54.7k
- 930CS940
- 187Vision score263
- 96Wards placed93
- 37Wards cleared41
- 38Control wards39
- 14.3kGold @1014.7k
- 21.7kGold @1523.9k
- 28.5kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Flash0
Time0
Blizz0
Scutt0
Migas0
HaZZ0
Kaiba0
Sintax0
Korts0
CapsChan0
Gold earned
Korts14.0k
Flash13.5k
Scutt13.4k
Sintax12.7k
Blizz11.8k
Time10.6k
Kaiba10.4k
HaZZ9.8k
CapsChan7.8k
Migas7.2k
Creep score
Korts296
Scutt271
Sintax265
Flash262
HaZZ213
Blizz210
Time155
Kaiba149
Migas32
CapsChan17
Vision score
Kaiba71
CapsChan68
Migas64
Korts49
Time42
Sintax39
HaZZ36
Flash33
Blizz33
Scutt15
Timeline
- 2:47

FB - 6:37
- 8:52


- 9:20
- 11:16


- 11:58
- 12:32


- 12:47

- 16:09
16:31- 16:50

- 16:59


- 17:04


- 17:34
- 19:27

21:06
22:47- 22:57
- 23:02


- 23:03


- 23:36



25:54- 26:14


- 26:22


- 26:31


- 26:32


- 27:10

28:19- 28:19



28:24
29:02
29:47
29:48
29:50- 30:11
31:45
32:04- 32:25


33:24
33:24
33:28
33:32
33:50- 33:54
34:01
34:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,078 gold · +13 cs · +109 xp | HaZZ114 cs · 4.3k | |
+633 gold · +8 cs · +348 xp | Kaiba74 cs · 4.7k | |
+996 gold · +9 cs · +79 xp | Sintax127 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,327 gold · +17 cs · +364 xp | Korts142 cs · 6.0k | |
+349 gold · +14 cs · +91 xp | CapsChan5 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.69 | 0.38 | 0.52 | 0.87 | 0.36 | 0.88 | 0.43 | 0.67 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 91% | 91% | 82% | 82% | 100% | 50% | 93% | 43% | 79% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 10.6k | 11.8k | 13.4k | 7.2k | 9.8k | 10.4k | 12.7k | 14.0k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 309 | 344 | 392 | 210 | 286 | 303 | 372 | 409 | 228 |
| CS | 262 | 155 | 210 | 271 | 32 | 213 | 149 | 265 | 296 | 17 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 7.9 | 0.9 | 6.2 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 8.6 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 42 | 33 | 15 | 64 | 36 | 71 | 39 | 49 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 42 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 1.9k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 1.8k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 58 | 74 | 80 | 12 | 75 | 57 | 76 | 85 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.1k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 2.8k | 4.3k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 82 | 118 | 125 | 19 | 114 | 74 | 127 | 142 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.6k | 6.4k | 5.1k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 4.3k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 8.0k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 99 | 148 | 166 | 26 | 153 | 100 | 179 | 199 | 10 |

