Game 1 of Natus Vincere CIS vs Vega Squadron
LCL 2017 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.0k74.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NV.CIS11:20
First tower
NV.CIS16:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VEG- 14Kills19
- 19Deaths14
- 66.0kGold74.6k
- 1166CS1173
- 134Wards placed153
- 41Wards cleared45
- 37Control wards43
- 14.1kGold @1014.4k
- 22.7kGold @1521.2k
- 32.3kGold @2029.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Zvene0
DoubleAiM0
Piter Pokir0
Onesh0tiq0
Skash0
NoNholy0
Zanzarah0
Drobovik1230
Optimas0
deIord0
Gold earned
Drobovik12317.0k
NoNholy16.5k
Optimas15.3k
Piter Pokir14.9k
Onesh0tiq14.9k
Zanzarah14.3k
Zvene13.1k
DoubleAiM12.6k
deIord11.5k
Skash10.5k
Creep score
Onesh0tiq340
NoNholy339
Drobovik123330
Piter Pokir312
Zvene291
Optimas289
Zanzarah166
DoubleAiM153
Skash70
deIord49
Vision score
Zvene0
DoubleAiM0
Piter Pokir0
Onesh0tiq0
Skash0
NoNholy0
Zanzarah0
Drobovik1230
Optimas0
deIord0
Timeline
- 10:08
- FB

11:20 
14:07- 15:38



15:38
16:18- 16:33


- 16:52
- 18:08
19:01- 20:32



20:32- 20:41


- 22:36


- 22:40

- 22:43


- 22:44


23:00- 23:05

23:58
24:55
24:59- 25:01


- 25:07


- 26:15


- 26:21


26:39
26:44
26:45- 26:59


27:25- 28:08
- 28:15


- 28:15



28:20- 29:00


- 29:06


- 29:26
- 29:27

- 31:12


35:36- 35:38
- 36:09
- 36:09

- 36:14

37:16- 37:23


- 37:25


- 37:36


- 37:45

- 37:53

- 37:58
- 38:08

- 38:10


- 38:15

- 38:17


Laning
Lane matchups
+34 gold · 0 cs · +171 xp | NoNholy127 cs · 4.7k | |
+782 gold · +7 cs · +1,071 xp | Zanzarah64 cs · 4.1k | |
+337 gold · +12 cs · +477 xp | Drobovik123140 cs · 5.0k | |
+72 gold · 0 cs · +283 xp | Optimas119 cs · 4.5k | |
+246 gold · +18 cs · +394 xp | deIord6 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.88 | 0.74 | 0.70 | 0.84 | 0.91 | 0.70 | 0.74 | 0.68 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 79% | 64% | 57% | 71% | 53% | 63% | 58% | 68% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 12.6k | 14.9k | 14.9k | 10.5k | 16.5k | 14.3k | 17.0k | 15.3k | 11.5k |
| Gold / min | 341 | 328 | 388 | 388 | 274 | 430 | 373 | 443 | 399 | 300 |
| CS | 291 | 153 | 312 | 340 | 70 | 339 | 166 | 330 | 289 | 49 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.0 | 8.1 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 7.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 23 | 22 | 18 | 12 | 59 | 19 | 41 | 19 | 16 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 1.9k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 54 | 73 | 67 | 14 | 81 | 37 | 95 | 81 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 71 | 128 | 119 | 24 | 127 | 64 | 140 | 119 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 4.2k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 6.0k | 6.8k | 5.9k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 110 | 173 | 160 | 34 | 182 | 86 | 194 | 150 | 11 |

