Game 3 of A One Man Army vs ZennIT
Road Of Legends 2025 Winter · Playoffs Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.0k75.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ZNT3:19
First tower
ZNT13:03
First drake
AOMA6:54
First grubs
ZNT
First herald
ZNT
First baron
AOMA32:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZNT- 17Kills22
- 22Deaths17
- 73.0kGold75.0k
- 136.9kDamage142.4k
- 1239CS1299
- 265Vision score329
- 126Wards placed135
- 49Wards cleared55
- 26Control wards38
- 14.6kGold @1016.4k
- 22.8kGold @1526.3k
- 30.3kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Afriibi54,158
MrHB49,116
Marty47,550
Painful32,405
MaiYuk30,484
Whip25,661
Pipibaat16,183
shibi10,449
Stookbeer8,671
J3rkie4,582
Gold earned
MrHB21.7k
Afriibi21.4k
Marty17.0k
Painful16.0k
Whip15.1k
Pipibaat12.8k
MaiYuk12.5k
shibi12.3k
Stookbeer10.0k
J3rkie9.2k
Creep score
Afriibi420
MrHB419
Painful360
Marty334
Whip292
MaiYuk217
shibi213
Pipibaat203
Stookbeer40
J3rkie40
Vision score
J3rkie146
Stookbeer129
shibi58
Pipibaat47
Whip47
Afriibi46
MrHB39
Painful34
Marty32
MaiYuk16
Timeline
- 3:19

FB - 6:20

- 6:31

- 6:38

6:54- 7:04



7:08
10:48- 10:59


- 11:05



11:07- 11:29

- 11:35


12:33
12:58- 13:03

- 13:44


- 14:23

- 17:23


17:30
18:19- 18:26


- 18:28


- 18:49


- 19:12

- 19:21


- 19:40

- 21:43


22:11- 25:05

25:23
28:30- 28:33


- 30:07

- 30:38

- 31:22



31:22
31:39
32:09
32:59- A33:15
- 33:18

- 33:33



33:37- 33:40



33:40
33:43
33:44
×433:44
34:28
34:35
34:44- 35:20


36:04- 36:06

- 38:56
- 39:17


- 39:20


- 39:34



39:35
39:54- 40:00



40:00- 41:47


- 41:47


- 41:51


- 41:54


- 42:14

- 42:15

Laning
Lane matchups
+357 gold · +19 cs · +229 xp | Whip128 cs · 5.7k | |
+449 gold · +2 cs · +110 xp | shibi89 cs · 5.0k | |
+369 gold · +3 cs · +689 xp | Marty148 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,935 gold · +24 cs · +1,351 xp | Afriibi133 cs · 6.3k | |
+424 gold · +8 cs · +539 xp | J3rkie24 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.32 | 0.66 | 0.53 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.73 | 1.14 | 1.32 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 10 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 19 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 82% | 59% | 94% | 59% | 50% | 82% | 86% | 82% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,484 | 16,183 | 32,405 | 49,116 | 8,671 | 25,661 | 10,449 | 47,550 | 54,158 | 4,582 |
| Damage / min | 720 | 382 | 765 | 1160 | 205 | 606 | 247 | 1123 | 1279 | 108 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 12.8k | 16.0k | 21.7k | 10.0k | 15.1k | 12.3k | 17.0k | 21.4k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 296 | 302 | 378 | 512 | 237 | 358 | 291 | 401 | 505 | 217 |
| CS | 217 | 203 | 360 | 419 | 40 | 292 | 213 | 334 | 420 | 40 |
| CS / min | 5.1 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 9.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 47 | 34 | 39 | 129 | 47 | 58 | 32 | 46 | 146 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 72 | 21 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 70 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 14 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 1.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 65 | 97 | 68 | 8 | 86 | 70 | 95 | 83 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 4.4k | 3.1k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 87 | 145 | 109 | 16 | 128 | 89 | 148 | 133 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.9k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 2.7k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 4.2k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 106 | 180 | 151 | 19 | 161 | 108 | 180 | 174 | 29 |

