Game 4 of Nongshim RedForce vs BNK FEARX
LCK 2026 Season Play-In · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.5k43.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BFX2:28
First tower
BFX13:03
First drake
NS10:02
First grubs
NS
First herald
BFX
First baron
BFX23:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 21Kills10
- 10Deaths21
- 55.5kGold43.9k
- 78.1kDamage67.2k
- 917CS866
- 233Vision score197
- 86Wards placed87
- 36Wards cleared41
- 27Control wards36
- 17.2kGold @1016.7k
- 26.7kGold @1525.8k
- 40.6kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kingen19,696
VicLa19,103
Clear18,281
Taeyoon17,992
Scout17,976
Raptor17,840
Diable10,853
Lehends9,786
Sponge8,885
Kellin4,870
Gold earned
Taeyoon13.8k
Raptor11.8k
VicLa11.6k
Scout10.9k
Diable10.0k
Clear10.0k
Kingen9.2k
Kellin8.3k
Sponge7.7k
Lehends6.1k
Creep score
Taeyoon274
Diable266
Scout248
VicLa231
Raptor209
Kingen192
Clear178
Sponge132
Lehends28
Kellin25
Vision score
Lehends90
Kellin83
Taeyoon46
Raptor43
Diable37
VicLa35
Clear26
Kingen24
Sponge24
Scout22
Timeline
- FB

2:28 - 3:56


- 4:15


- 6:55


- 8:21

8:36
8:37
9:01- 10:02

- 10:26


- 12:46


13:03
13:06
15:32- 16:13



16:18
16:18
16:23
16:25- 16:50

17:27
17:46
18:17
19:18
19:32
19:35
19:40- 19:41



19:45
19:50
21:16
22:21- 22:22



22:22
22:26
22:33- 22:49


23:15
24:15
24:54
24:55- 24:56



24:59
25:03
25:03
25:20- 25:24
25:32
25:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+400 gold · +7 cs · +798 xp | Kingen109 cs · 5.0k | |
+406 gold · +26 cs · +779 xp | Sponge91 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,106 gold · +16 cs · +600 xp | Scout153 cs · 6.5k | |
+689 gold · +3 cs · +10 xp | Diable165 cs · 5.8k | |
+449 gold · +5 cs · +160 xp | Lehends18 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 1.30 | 1.11 | 1.17 | 1.25 | 0.81 | 0.30 | 1.02 | 0.37 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 5.7 | 19.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 67% | 71% | 81% | 90% | 60% | 60% | 70% | 30% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,281 | 17,840 | 19,103 | 17,992 | 4,870 | 19,696 | 8,885 | 17,976 | 10,853 | 9,786 |
| Damage / min | 710 | 693 | 742 | 699 | 189 | 765 | 345 | 699 | 422 | 380 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 11.8k | 11.6k | 13.8k | 8.3k | 9.2k | 7.7k | 10.9k | 10.0k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 459 | 449 | 537 | 323 | 358 | 299 | 424 | 390 | 237 |
| CS | 178 | 209 | 231 | 274 | 25 | 192 | 132 | 248 | 266 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 8.1 | 9.0 | 10.6 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 5.1 | 9.6 | 10.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 43 | 35 | 46 | 83 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 37 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 45 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 15 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 74 | 90 | 97 | 17 | 71 | 62 | 98 | 97 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 4.1k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 117 | 137 | 162 | 23 | 109 | 91 | 153 | 165 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 4.3k | 8.2k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.7k | 8.3k | 10.6k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 7.9k | 7.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 156 | 188 | 220 | 24 | 163 | 116 | 189 | 212 | 21 |

