Game 1 of FlyQuest vs Shopify Rebellion
LCS 2026 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.3k64.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SR7:08
First tower
FLY14:46
First drake
FLY6:12
First grubs
FLY
First herald
SR
First baron
SR24:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY- 13Kills16
- 16Deaths13
- 58.3kGold64.5k
- 102.0kDamage104.8k
- 1039CS1141
- 277Vision score311
- 96Wards placed118
- 50Wards cleared46
- 29Control wards37
- 15.9kGold @1017.1k
- 26.2kGold @1527.1k
- 35.2kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bvoy36,431
Massu33,629
Gakgos28,024
Zinie25,684
Contractz21,802
Quad19,641
Gryffinn14,765
Fudge11,158
Cryogen8,715
Zeyzal6,889
Gold earned
Massu16.1k
Gryffinn14.4k
Quad14.2k
Bvoy13.7k
Zinie13.2k
Contractz12.8k
Gakgos11.7k
Fudge10.4k
Cryogen8.2k
Zeyzal8.2k
Creep score
Quad314
Bvoy298
Massu298
Zinie290
Gryffinn256
Gakgos245
Fudge233
Contractz194
Cryogen28
Zeyzal24
Vision score
Cryogen125
Zeyzal111
Gryffinn57
Bvoy53
Gakgos49
Quad47
Zinie43
Contractz38
Massu33
Fudge32
Timeline
- 6:12

- FB

7:08 - 8:29


- 9:02

- 9:09

9:20- 11:28


11:47- 11:47



11:56- 12:29



12:46- 12:48



14:00
14:43- 14:46


14:48- 15:11


15:22- 15:27

16:34- 17:36

17:37- 18:16



19:15
19:24- 19:56


22:03
23:25
24:11
24:15
24:55- 25:00

26:12
26:14- 26:21

26:50
28:37- 28:41


- 28:42


- 28:49



28:51- 29:01


- 29:36

- 31:17


- 31:18


- 31:24


- 31:28


- 31:29


- 31:53

- 32:01

- 32:03
- 32:10

- 32:12

Laning
Lane matchups
+953 gold · +19 cs · +895 xp | Gakgos138 cs · 5.5k | |
+173 gold · +11 cs · +34 xp | Gryffinn117 cs · 5.9k | |
+704 gold · +3 cs · +205 xp | Quad148 cs · 5.8k | |
+554 gold · +4 cs · +505 xp | Massu134 cs · 6.3k | |
+1 gold · +2 cs · +610 xp | Cryogen14 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.79 | 0.94 | 0.92 | 0.80 | 0.98 | 1.01 | 0.76 | 1.01 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 85% | 69% | 62% | 85% | 44% | 81% | 75% | 75% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,158 | 21,802 | 25,684 | 36,431 | 6,889 | 28,024 | 14,765 | 19,641 | 33,629 | 8,715 |
| Damage / min | 345 | 674 | 794 | 1127 | 213 | 867 | 457 | 607 | 1040 | 270 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 12.8k | 13.2k | 13.7k | 8.2k | 11.7k | 14.4k | 14.2k | 16.1k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 395 | 408 | 423 | 253 | 361 | 444 | 439 | 497 | 254 |
| CS | 233 | 194 | 290 | 298 | 24 | 245 | 256 | 314 | 298 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 9.2 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 9.7 | 9.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 38 | 43 | 53 | 111 | 49 | 57 | 47 | 33 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 51 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 13 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 70 | 96 | 80 | 11 | 94 | 84 | 101 | 88 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 106 | 145 | 130 | 16 | 138 | 117 | 148 | 134 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 5.8k | 4.2k | 8.4k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 6.3k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 8.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 130 | 204 | 178 | 19 | 165 | 159 | 201 | 184 | 19 |

