Game 2 of Team Curse vs Team Vulcun
NA LCS 2013 Spring Playoffs · Third-Place Match
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
83.2k77.1k
Overview
Team comparison
CRS- 29Kills25
- 25Deaths29
- 83.2kGold77.1k
- 1271CS1034
Damage to champions
Benny0
Xmithie0
mancloud0
Zuna0
BloodWater0
Voyboy0
Saintvicious0
Nyjacky0
Cop0
Rhux0
Gold earned
mancloud21.2k
Cop18.6k
Zuna18.3k
Voyboy17.3k
Nyjacky15.9k
BloodWater14.8k
Benny14.4k
Xmithie14.4k
Saintvicious14.0k
Rhux11.1k
Creep score
mancloud380
Zuna370
Cop357
Voyboy261
Nyjacky246
Benny244
Xmithie232
Saintvicious129
BloodWater45
Rhux41
Vision score
Benny0
Xmithie0
mancloud0
Zuna0
BloodWater0
Voyboy0
Saintvicious0
Nyjacky0
Cop0
Rhux0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 1.43 | 1.12 | 1.02 | 1.77 | 0.97 | 1.07 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 17 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 13 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 79% | 79% | 76% | 100% | 92% | 96% | 64% | 52% | 64% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 14.4k | 21.2k | 18.3k | 14.8k | 17.3k | 14.0k | 15.9k | 18.6k | 11.1k |
| Gold / min | 283 | 283 | 417 | 360 | 291 | 340 | 275 | 313 | 366 | 218 |
| CS | 244 | 232 | 380 | 370 | 45 | 261 | 129 | 246 | 357 | 41 |
| CS / min | 4.8 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 0.8 |

